Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Natasha Howard92846714539483218314171322
Jewell Loyd92895113629311240302817222
Jordin Canada824429781722312224223226
Alysha Clark617318346861130194810
Mercedes Russell922229491013005648411
Sami Whitcomb81121540221234914407
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis912418376641496518
Crystal Langhorne91811639914162713147
Shavonte Zellous6851128580558117
Anriel Howard32025001230102
Courtney Paris52811000072012
Blake Dietrick33901000124103
Team Totals 9 - 257 593 123 152 42 146 283 154 82 36 132


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Natasha Howard 9 31.6 .462 .813 .143 3.2 9.2 1.6 1.9 1.4 2.44 2.8 19.6
Jewell Loyd 9 32.1 .375 .935 .300 0.6 3.3 3.1 1.9 0.2 2.44 1.2 15.9
Jordin Canada 8 30.5 .372 .773 .250 0.4 2.8 5.3 2.9 0.3 3.25 1.9 9.8
Alysha Clark 6 28.8 .529 .750 .545 0.7 5.0 3.2 0.7 1.3 1.67 2.3 8.0
Mercedes Russell 9 24.7 .592 .769 - 2.6 6.2 0.4 0.9 0.4 1.22 2.2 7.6
Sami Whitcomb 8 14.0 .375 1.000 .353 0.1 1.1 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.88 1.6 5.5
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 9 13.8 .486 1.000 .286 0.2 1.0 0.7 0.6 0.1 0.89 1.3 5.1
Crystal Langhorne 9 20.1 .410 .643 .167 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.1 0.4 0.78 1.1 4.7
Shavonte Zellous 6 14.2 .393 .625 .000 0.0 0.8 1.3 0.2 0.2 1.17 1.3 4.5
Anriel Howard 3 6.7 .400 - .500 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.67 1.3 1.7
Courtney Paris 5 5.6 1.000 - - 0.2 1.4 0.4 0.0 0.2 0.40 0.4 0.4
Blake Dietrick 3 13.0 .000 - .000 0.3 0.7 1.3 0.3 0.0 1.00 1.3 0.0
Team Totals 9 - .433 .809 .288 8.9 31.4 17.1 9.1 4.0 14.1 15.3 75.4
Last updated Jun. 19, 1:25 AM ET