Indiana Fever

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Kelsey Mitchell8225451201617205315213010
Tiffany Mitchell81963172363951736175216
Natalie Achonwa8199396515170443155107
Candice Dupree8248418510120157214416
Erica Wheeler819236706682022485220
Kennedy Burke59115287971373414
Paris Kea21646121113013
Betnijah Laney8209155048417391316311
Teaira McCowan81141328612003711138
Shenise Johnson232212000462200
Stephanie Mavunga64939220072210
Erica McCall32919000092001
Team Totals 8 - 245 554 103 124 45 130 279 148 47 37 102


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kelsey Mitchell 8 28.1 .375 .941 .377 0.3 1.9 2.6 0.4 0.0 1.25 2.1 15.8
Tiffany Mitchell 8 24.5 .431 .923 .294 1.1 4.5 2.1 0.6 0.3 2.00 2.8 12.9
Natalie Achonwa 8 24.9 .600 .882 .000 1.5 5.4 1.9 0.6 1.3 0.88 3.4 11.6
Candice Dupree 8 31.0 .482 .833 .000 1.3 7.1 2.6 0.5 0.5 2.00 1.3 11.5
Erica Wheeler 8 24.0 .514 1.000 .400 0.1 2.8 6.0 0.6 0.3 2.50 2.0 10.8
Kennedy Burke 5 18.2 .536 .778 .538 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.8 0.2 0.80 1.2 8.8
Paris Kea 2 8.0 .667 .500 1.000 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.50 0.0 5.0
Betnijah Laney 8 26.1 .300 .500 .235 2.0 4.9 1.6 2.0 0.4 1.38 1.3 4.8
Teaira McCowan 8 14.3 .464 .500 - 1.8 4.6 0.1 0.1 1.6 1.00 3.1 4.0
Shenise Johnson 2 16.0 .167 - .000 0.5 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 1.5 2.0
Stephanie Mavunga 6 8.2 .333 1.000 - 0.7 1.2 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.00 2.0 1.3
Erica McCall 3 9.7 .111 - - 1.3 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.33 0.3 0.7
Team Totals 8 - .442 .831 .346 9.6 34.9 18.5 5.9 4.6 12.0 18.6 79.8
Last updated Jun. 19, 1:25 AM ET