Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

May

Month: 
Saturday, 5 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-3 Osasuna B Bilbao AthleticInstalaciones de Tajonar
1-2 Llagostera OntinyentCamp Municipal de Llagostera
0-0 Tudelano IzarraCiudad de Tudela
2-1 UCAM Murcia MarbellaLa Condomina
1-1 Arenas Club MirandésGobela
3-0 Real Madrid Castilla Racing Club de FerrolAlfredo Di Stéfano
0-1 Villanovense Córdoba BMunicipal Villanovense
Sunday, 6 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-1 Betis B BadajozCiudad Deportiva Luis del Sol
3-1 Mallorca BadalonaSon Moix
1-1 Recreativo de Huelva Las Palmas AtleticoNuevo Colombino
2-0 Melilla San FernandoÁlvarez Claro
1-0 Cornella Atletico BalearesNou Municipal de Cornella
1-1 Lealtad CD VitoriaLas Callejas
2-1 Ebro Pena DeportivaLa Almozara
2-1 Formentera Deportivo AragonMunicipal de Formentera
3-1 Rayo Majadahonda San Sebastian de los ReyesCerro del Espino
0-2 Talavera Rapido de BouzasEl Prado
2-0 Valencia Mestalla SabadellCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
1-0 Deportivo Fabril CercedaO Mundo do Futbol
1-0 Lleida OlotCamp d'Esports
2-2 Gernika LeioaUrbieta
0-2 Lorca Deportiva MurciaFrancisco Artes Carrasco
1-1 Elche HérculesMartínez Valero
1-4 Ponferradina ToledoEl Toralín
1-1 Real Union Sporting de Gijón BStadium Gal
0-3 Villarreal B PeraladaCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
3-1 Alcoyano Atletico SaguntinoEl Collao
3-0 UD Logroñés Pena SportLas Gaunas
0-0 Burgos AmorebietaEl Plantio
0-1 Caudal BarakaldoHermanos Antuna
0-2 Ecija JumillaSan Pablo
0-0 Pontevedra Union AdarveEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
0-2 Merida AD ExtremaduraEstadio Romano
0-2 Coruxo FuenlabradaCampo do Vao
2-0 Navalcarnero Celta Vigo BMariano Gonzalez
3-0 Real Sociedad B Racing SantanderInstalaciones de Zubieta
0-2 El Ejido Granada BMunicipal Santo Domingo
0-1 Gimnastica Segoviana Valladolid BLa Albuera
0-0 Linense CartagenaLa Linea
0-0 Guijuelo Atlético de Madrid BMunicipal de Guijuelo
Saturday, 12 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Deportivo Aragon MallorcaCiudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza
0-4 Amorebieta CaudalUrritxe
Sunday, 13 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-2 Racing Santander Real UnionEl Sardinero
0-2 Murcia LinenseNueva Condomina
3-3 Racing Club de Ferrol Rayo MajadahondaA Malata
2-2 Hércules LlagosteraJosé Rico Pérez
0-0 Cartagena EcijaCartagonova
1-0 Marbella VillanovenseEstadio Municipal de Marbella
1-0 Jumilla Recreativo de HuelvaMunicipal Uva Monastrell
1-0 Badajoz Lorca DeportivaNuevo Vivero
2-0 Bilbao Athletic TudelanoInstalaciones de Lezama
0-2 Atlético de Madrid B PontevedraCerro del Espino
1-2 Córdoba B Merida ADEstadio Ciudad de Lucena
3-2 Sporting de Gijón B Arenas ClubEl Molinón
0-0 Sabadell LleidaNova Creu Alta
1-0 Mirandés GernikaAnduva
4-0 Barakaldo LealtadLasesarre
5-0 Extremadura Betis BFrancisco de la Hera
0-3 Fuenlabrada PonferradinaFernando Torres
2-2 Olot ElcheMunicipal d'Olot
1-1 San Fernando UCAM MurciaIberoamericano 2010
0-1 Pena Deportiva Villarreal BMunicipal Santa Eularia
0-0 Toledo Deportivo FabrilSalto del Caballo
3-1 Atletico Baleares EbroSon Malferit
0-2 Izarra UD LogroñésMerkatondoa
1-0 Leioa BurgosSarriena
1-3 Pena Sport Real Sociedad BEstadio de San Francisco
0-1 Atletico Saguntino CornellaNou Camp de Morvedre
2-4 San Sebastian de los Reyes CoruxoNuevo Matapinonera
1-2 Valladolid B Real Madrid CastillaAnexos Jose Zorrilla
4-1 Celta Vigo B GuijueloMunicipal de Barreiro
2-0 Badalona Valencia MestallaNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
0-2 Granada B MelillaCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
0-0 Rapido de Bouzas NavalcarneroBaltasar Pujales
3-1 Union Adarve Gimnastica SegovianaPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
1-1 Las Palmas Atletico El EjidoAnexo Gran Canaria
0-0 Ontinyent AlcoyanoEl Clariano
4-0 CD Vitoria Osasuna BCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
0-2 Cerceda TalaveraO Roxo Cercedo
3-0 Peralada FormenteraMunicipal de Peralada
Saturday, 19 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Cartagena Rayo MajadahondaCartagonova
Sunday, 20 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-1 Mallorca MirandésSon Moix
0-0 Llagostera IzarraCamp Municipal de Llagostera
0-0 Fuenlabrada Real Sociedad BFernando Torres
2-2 Cornella Sporting de Gijón BNou Municipal de Cornella
2-0 Celta Vigo B MarbellaMunicipal de Barreiro
0-1 Murcia ElcheNueva Condomina
1-3 Bilbao Athletic Villarreal BSan Mamés
2-2 Merida AD CoruxoEstadio Romano
2-1 Extremadura Deportivo FabrilFrancisco de la Hera
Saturday, 26 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Real Sociedad B FuenlabradaInstalaciones de Zubieta
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Deportivo Fabril ExtremaduraO Mundo do Futbol
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Elche MurciaMartínez Valero
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Sporting de Gijón B CornellaEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
9:50 AM PT10:50 AM MT11:50 AM CT12:50 PM ET16:50 GMT18:50 17:50 5:50 PM 19:50 KSA2:50 AM AET22:20 IST12:20 PM VEN20:50 UAE12:50 AM SST0:50 23:50 9:50 AM MST11:50 AM EST12:50 ET11:50 13:50 BRT12:50 Villarreal B Bilbao AthleticCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Coruxo Merida ADCampo do Vao
Sunday, 27 May 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 Marbella Celta Vigo BEstadio Municipal de Marbella
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET10:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA8:00 PM AET15:30 IST5:30 AM VEN14:00 UAE6:00 PM SST18:00 17:00 3:00 AM MST5:00 AM EST6:00 ET5:00 7:00 BRT6:00 Rayo Majadahonda CartagenaCerro del Espino
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Mirandés MallorcaAnduva
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Izarra LlagosteraMerkatondoa

@STATS_Football