Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

January

Month: 
Saturday, 5 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-2 Tudelano Real UnionCiudad de Tudela
0-0 Conquense AlcoyanoLa Fuensanta
1-0 Villarreal B BadalonaCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
2-0 Bilbao Athletic CD VitoriaInstalaciones de Lezama
0-1 Amorebieta Sporting de Gijón BUrritxe
1-0 UD Logroñés Racing SantanderLas Gaunas
2-1 Leioa LangreoSarriena
Sunday, 6 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Atletico Baleares HérculesSon Malferit
1-1 Ebro Atletico LevanteLa Almozara
2-0 San Sebastian de los Reyes NavalcarneroNuevo Matapinonera
1-3 Espanyol B Valencia BCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
1-1 Deportivo Fabril Valladolid BO Mundo do Futbol
2-1 Peralada EjeaMunicipal de Peralada
3-1 Oviedo B Cultural DurangoEl Requexon 1
2-1 UD Ibiza MelillaEstadi Can Misses
3-0 Real Sociedad B IzarraInstalaciones de Zubieta
0-2 Las Palmas Atletico Atlético de Madrid BAnexo Gran Canaria
1-2 Coruxo Cultural LeonesaCampo do Vao
4-1 Rapido de Bouzas Unionistas de SalamancaBaltasar Pujales
2-1 Ponferradina Union AdarveEl Toralín
1-1 Gimnastica de Torrelavega CalahorraEl Malecon
0-0 Talavera UCAM MurciaEl Prado
0-0 El Ejido Atletico MalaguenoMunicipal Santo Domingo
0-0 Ontinyent LleidaEl Clariano
0-0 Guijuelo Internacional de MadridMunicipal de Guijuelo
1-1 Barcelona B CastellónMini Estadi
0-0 Sabadell OlotNova Creu Alta
3-0 Pontevedra Real Madrid CastillaEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
0-1 Gernika BarakaldoUrbieta
3-1 Salmantino Celta Vigo BEl Helmantico
Monday, 7 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-3 Marbella JumillaEstadio Municipal de Marbella
0-0 Murcia Sevilla AtléticoNueva Condomina
1-0 Burgos FuenlabradaEl Plantio
0-1 Linense CartagenaLa Linea
0-1 Granada B Don BenitoCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
0-2 Teruel CornellaEstadio de Pinilla
4-0 Badajoz Atletico SanluquenoNuevo Vivero
3-1 Mirandés Arenas ClubAnduva
1-0 San Fernando Almería BIberoamericano 2010
1-3 Villanovense Recreativo de HuelvaMunicipal Villanovense
Saturday, 12 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Real Sociedad B Racing SantanderInstalaciones de Zubieta
0-0 Amorebieta CalahorraUrritxe
0-1 Deportivo Fabril Internacional de MadridO Mundo do Futbol
3-1 Villarreal B LleidaCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
2-0 Leioa Sporting de Gijón BSarriena
1-1 Gernika LangreoUrbieta
1-0 UD Logroñés Cultural DurangoLas Gaunas
Sunday, 13 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Marbella Almería BEstadio Municipal de Marbella
2-0 Burgos PonferradinaEl Plantio
0-2 Linense UCAM MurciaLa Linea
3-2 Tudelano Bilbao AthleticCiudad de Tudela
0-0 Atletico Baleares CastellónSon Malferit
2-1 Ebro Valencia BLa Almozara
0-3 Conquense EjeaLa Fuensanta
1-0 San Sebastian de los Reyes Valladolid BNuevo Matapinonera
2-0 Espanyol B BadalonaCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
1-1 El Ejido MelillaMunicipal Santo Domingo
0-2 Granada B CartagenaCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
0-1 Oviedo B BarakaldoEl Requexon 1
2-0 UD Ibiza Sevilla AtléticoEstadi Can Misses
0-0 Las Palmas Atletico Real Madrid CastillaAnexo Gran Canaria
2-0 Peralada SabadellMunicipal de Peralada
1-0 Murcia Atletico SanluquenoNueva Condomina
2-0 Barcelona B AlcoyanoMini Estadi
2-1 Teruel Atletico LevanteEstadio de Pinilla
3-1 Coruxo NavalcarneroCampo do Vao
1-0 Rapido de Bouzas Cultural LeonesaBaltasar Pujales
2-1 Badajoz VillanovenseNuevo Vivero
1-2 San Fernando Atletico MalaguenoIberoamericano 2010
1-1 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Real UnionEl Malecon
1-0 Guijuelo Celta Vigo BMunicipal de Guijuelo
0-0 Pontevedra Unionistas de SalamancaEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
2-0 Talavera JumillaEl Prado
1-0 Ontinyent HérculesEl Clariano
1-2 Salmantino FuenlabradaEl Helmantico
0-2 Don Benito Recreativo de HuelvaVicente Sanz
1-1 Mirandés IzarraAnduva
2-0 Atlético de Madrid B Union AdarveCerro del Espino
3-0 Cornella OlotNou Municipal de Cornella
0-0 Arenas Club CD VitoriaGobela
Saturday, 19 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Real Union AmorebietaStadium Gal
2-2 Sporting de Gijón B GernikaEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
1-3 Cultural Durango Real Sociedad BTabira
1-1 Valencia B TeruelCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
2-1 Hércules Villarreal BJosé Rico Pérez
1-0 Bilbao Athletic Gimnastica de TorrelavegaInstalaciones de Lezama
1-0 Izarra Arenas ClubMerkatondoa
Sunday, 20 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Sevilla Atlético El EjidoCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
0-0 Alcoyano Atletico BalearesEl Collao
2-1 Jumilla LinenseMunicipal Uva Monastrell
3-1 Melilla San FernandoÁlvarez Claro
2-2 Almería B TalaveraAnexo Juegos Mediterraneos
3-0 Fuenlabrada GuijueloFernando Torres
3-0 UCAM Murcia Granada BLa Condomina
0-1 Atletico Sanluqueno UD IbizaEl Palmar
0-1 Valladolid B CoruxoAnexos Jose Zorrilla
0-0 Atletico Levante CornellaCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
1-0 Union Adarve BurgosPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
0-1 Atletico Malagueno MarbellaCiudad Deportiva de El Viso
3-6 Internacional de Madrid San Sebastian de los ReyesPolideportivo Municipal Boadilla
3-0 Unionistas de Salamanca Las Palmas AtleticoPistas Del Helmantico
1-0 Langreo Oviedo BGanzabal
1-0 Ejea Barcelona BMunicipal de Ejea
2-0 Celta Vigo B Deportivo FabrilMunicipal de Barreiro
2-1 Olot PeraladaMunicipal d'Olot
0-1 Navalcarnero Rapido de BouzasMariano Gonzalez
3-2 Racing Santander MirandésEl Sardinero
2-1 Recreativo de Huelva BadajozNuevo Colombino
0-1 Ponferradina SalmantinoEl Toralín
4-0 Cartagena Don BenitoCartagonova
2-1 Cultural Leonesa PontevedraEstadio Reino de Leon
1-0 Sabadell ConquenseNova Creu Alta
0-1 Barakaldo UD LogroñésLasesarre
2-3 Lleida Espanyol BCamp d'Esports
0-0 Villanovense MurciaMunicipal Villanovense
0-1 Calahorra LeioaLa Planilla
0-1 Badalona EbroNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
1-1 CD Vitoria TudelanoCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
2-0 Castellón OntinyentNou Castalia
1-3 Real Madrid Castilla Atlético de Madrid BAlfredo Di Stéfano
Saturday, 26 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET15:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA2:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST10:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Leioa Real UnionSarriena
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Real Madrid Castilla Union AdarveAlfredo Di Stéfano
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Amorebieta Bilbao AthleticUrritxe
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Coruxo Internacional de MadridCampo do Vao
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Villarreal B CastellónCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Barcelona B SabadellMini Estadi
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Guijuelo PonferradinaMunicipal de Guijuelo
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Arenas Club Racing SantanderGobela
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET17:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA4:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST12:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Real Sociedad B BarakaldoInstalaciones de Zubieta
Sunday, 27 January 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Marbella MelillaEstadio Municipal de Marbella
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Atlético de Madrid B Unionistas de SalamancaCerro del Espino
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Atletico Baleares EjeaSon Malferit
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Cornella Valencia BNou Municipal de Cornella
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Ebro LleidaLa Almozara
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Conquense PeraladaLa Fuensanta
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes Celta Vigo BNuevo Matapinonera
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Atletico Levante OlotCiudad Deportiva de Bunol
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Espanyol B HérculesCiutat Esportiva Dani Jarque
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Granada B JumillaCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Deportivo Fabril FuenlabradaO Mundo do Futbol
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 Don Benito UCAM MurciaVicente Sanz
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST5:00 AM CST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 8:00 BRT7:00 UD Ibiza VillanovenseEstadi Can Misses
4:00 AM PT5:00 AM MT6:00 AM CT7:00 AM ET12:00 GMT13:00 12:00 12:00 PM 14:00 KSA11:00 PM AET17:30 IST7:30 AM VEN16:00 UAE8:00 PM SST20:00 19:00 5:00 AM MST6:00 AM CST7:00 AM EST7:00 ET7:00 9:00 BRT8:00 Las Palmas Atletico Cultural LeonesaAnexo Gran Canaria
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Teruel BadalonaEstadio de Pinilla
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET15:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA2:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST10:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 Salmantino BurgosEl Helmantico
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Murcia BadajozNueva Condomina
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Cartagena Recreativo de HuelvaCartagonova
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 UD Logroñés LangreoLas Gaunas
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Mirandés Cultural DurangoAnduva
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Linense Almería BLa Linea
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 San Fernando Sevilla AtléticoIberoamericano 2010
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega TudelanoEl Malecon
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Izarra CD VitoriaMerkatondoa
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Pontevedra NavalcarneroEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Talavera Atletico MalaguenoEl Prado
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Gernika CalahorraUrbieta
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 El Ejido Atletico SanluquenoMunicipal Santo Domingo
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Rapido de Bouzas Valladolid BBaltasar Pujales
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Oviedo B Sporting de Gijón BEl Requexon 1
8:15 AM PT9:15 AM MT10:15 AM CT11:15 AM ET16:15 GMT17:15 16:15 4:15 PM 18:15 KSA3:15 AM AET21:45 IST11:45 AM VEN20:15 UAE12:15 AM SST0:15 23:15 9:15 AM MST10:15 AM CST11:15 AM EST11:15 ET11:15 13:15 BRT12:15 Ontinyent AlcoyanoEl Clariano

@STATS_Football