Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Raffy LopezR. Lopez1447131540278120.319.532
Sean Kazmar Jr.S. Kazmar Jr.5017930559093313241.307.508
Austin RileyA. Riley371443243100153918310.299.681
Travis DemeritteT. Demeritte592164061182134729631.282.565
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre57210215913442717678.281.438
Rafael OrtegaR. Ortega612485368183122235658.274.516
Andres BlancoA. Blanco602354464151103130531.272.472
Jack LopezJ. Lopez381401838905254362.271.443
Adam DuvallA. Duvall582184158132184725450.266.592
Salvatore GiardinaS. Giardina257391960154220.260.384
Luis MarteL. Marte421581738403175462.241.323
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon5720027476132426660.235.320
Alex JacksonA. Jackson39143243220122613480.224.490

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jonny VentersJ. Venters007007.0300260.00
Dan WinklerD. Winkler003013.0000440.00
Wes ParsonsW. Parsons10110122.219634221.19
Chad SobotkaC. Sobotka105006.25112111.35
Jacob WebbJ. Webb004014.0211152.25
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb2133018.213554152.41
A.J. MinterA. Minter0190210.29332152.53
Grant DaytonG. Dayton01150017.012552252.65
Jose Rafael De PaulaJ. De Paula12220627.222131016333.25
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle104005.1622163.38
Bryse WilsonB. Wilson361212066.168402814653.80
Mike SorokaM. Soroka102209.15441103.86
Kolby AllardK. Allard531313072.075383124543.88
Elian LeyvaE. Leyva0092118.01811102165.00
Corbin ClouseC. Clouse0190012.18779165.11
Connor JohnstoneC. Johnstone205008.21165445.19
Thomas BurrowsT. Burrows10160419.020121112205.21
Shane CarleS. Carle31130022.225151410205.56
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago22106032.039222019195.63
Kyle WrightK. Wright441010046.147333115406.02
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz1144017.21713129146.11
Touki ToussaintT. Toussaint1133012.2201010877.11