Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Cavan BiggioC. Biggio4313823438162734285.312.514
Socrates BritoS. Brito261041432624224242.308.519
Ben RevereB. Revere8354103006031.286.371
Andy BurnsA. Burns5418522518252427331.276.422
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.L. Gurriel Jr.3112318341304263230.276.480
Michael De La CruzM. De La Cruz164471220168100.273.386
Eric SogardE. Sogard930782016740.267.433
Patrick CantwellP. Cantwell165151330056170.255.314
Bo BichetteB. Bichette176391641296133.254.444
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez19751119015116213.253.480
Reese McGuireR. McGuire46154183910121516273.253.370
Roemon FieldsR. Fields501512238420821238.252.305
Anthony AlfordA. Alford552022850122529236813.248.401
Richard UrenaR. Urena351271229322184391.228.331
Billy McKinneyB. McKinney20728164221211130.222.417
Jordan PattersonJ. Patterson5317627389151717591.216.364
Alen HansonA. Hanson2381121510284203.185.272
Andrew GuillotteA. Guillotte258271321034283.159.207
Gunnar HeidtG. Heidt7242100011190.042.042

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Clayton RichardC. Richard001103.1000240.00
Justin ShaferJ. Shafer02180522.216646241.59
Derek LawD. Law2180210.27323171.69
Javy GuerraJ. Guerra015017.1422462.45
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers0180212.113544132.92
Dusty IsaacsD. Isaacs10150024.218996343.28
David PaulinoD. Paulino0166023.22613109213.80
Zach JacksonZ. Jackson50210032.022181417253.94
Conor FiskC. Fisk13174035.141222017355.09
Clay BuchholzC. Buchholz011105.0453055.40
Ryan FeierabendR. Feierabend3276032.143232013235.57
Jacob WaguespackJ. Waguespack2699043.049302821445.86
Corey CoppingC. Copping10130018.023121211206.00
Sean Reid-FoleyS. Reid-Foley331312064.149494349696.02
Jordan RomanoJ. Romano12173431.029222113436.10
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando241211053.164403823566.41
Thomas PannoneT. Pannone001002.2422136.75
Ryan TeperaR. Tepera002102.0222139.00
Danny BarnesD. Barnes027017.2910103911.74
Daniel YoungD. Young015004.15666612.46
Matt DermodyM. Dermody004005.08771612.60