Minor League Baseball

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Stevie WilkersonS. Wilkerson1662132001210393.323.452
DJ StewartD. Stewart43152294813283529274.316.586
Ryan MountcastleR. Mountcastle68282418714112469712.309.493
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson712594777175637364210.297.471
Jesus SucreJ. Sucre2810313301200114170.291.408
Chance SiscoC. Sisco441663048100103719430.289.530
Mason WilliamsM. Williams6222032616283326503.277.432
Zach VincejZ. Vincej50182224811052411360.264.407
Anthony SantanderA. Santander47190305015052813383.263.421
Christopher BostickC. Bostick60225335714183515553.253.431
Jack ReinheimerJ. Reinheimer5718521437211120445.232.308
Cedric MullinsC. Mullins54221345172522214210.231.348
Joey RickardJ. Rickard186410135041011161.203.469
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman38110011030.125.500
Carlos PerezC. Perez824231000140.125.167
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.28110011020.125.500

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez1144018.011439241.50
Sean GilmartinS. Gilmartin01172036.129121011402.48
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips00100112.28554123.55
Tanner ScottT. Scott31150122.21713910273.57
Keegan AkinK. Akin321514070.071393435834.37
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon21212140.134212013474.46
Josh LucasJ. Lucas016007.2954254.70
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis12120219.019131013194.74
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa1033017.013996134.76
Luis YslaL. Ysla251611064.271423732595.15
Branden KlineB. Kline117018.01276486.75
Luis OrtizL. Ortiz261111052.263454123417.01
Luis GonzalezL. Gonzalez13191124.23623239318.39
Josh RogersJ. Rogers261111055.086535210338.51
Lucas LongL. Long0271011.1191412489.53
David HessD. Hess012004.2755259.64
Paul FryP. Fry001001.04441336.00
Nate KarnsN. Karns001000.12332081.00