Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Aristides AquinoA. Aquino38140314771132510362.336.679
Josh VanMeterJ. VanMeter30110273750133117235.336.736
Brian O'GradyB. O'Grady5621138661611542276911.313.611
Nick LonghiN. Longhi54191305892103415490.304.529
Christian ColonC. Colon662513575121434303315.299.402
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin4014527428162619346.290.483
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino826670022551.269.500
Nick SenzelN. Senzel8357910123130.257.371
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler301081127302910270.250.333
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol421531034611218140.222.294
Valentin MartinezV. Martinez39122001120.222.444
Blake TrahanB. Trahan6021319476101213492.221.258
Kyle WrenK. Wren195071121017151.220.300
Sherman JohnsonS. Johnson5214724323131225364.218.313
Stuart TurnerS. Turner186141010063170.164.180
Chris OkeyC. Okey9332410030130.121.152
Taylor SparksT. Sparks13000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Anthony BassA. Bass11190920.113756192.21
Cody ReedC. Reed12180020.213668252.61
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget13290133.124131120432.97
Matt BowmanM. Bowman01160122.2189812223.18
Odrisamer DespaigneO. Despaigne3288041.140211816403.92
Lucas SimsL. Sims401212061.054312825754.13
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson012002.0311134.50
Keury MellaK. Mella451313068.172383628514.74
Sal RomanoS. Romano25270135.141231917364.84
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens53232043.142282417384.98
Jesus ReyesJ. Reyes02260034.128252025325.24
Ian KrolI. Krol13280125.127161512285.33
Jose LopezJ. Lopez241110050.063403826446.84
Vladimir GutierrezV. Gutierrez251313060.271555422418.01
Eric StoutE. Stout0133013.11814131398.78