Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field10376133004271.351.432
Kean WongK. Wong76299489717383932755.324.482
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder1770172040267180.286.429
Willy AdamesW. Adames6223634679543326653.284.415
Jake BauersJ. Bauers521973155140524234710.279.426
Curt CasaliC. Casali28951326504207190.274.453
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams86325398817084524744.271.397
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Roberto PenaR. Pena10342910011100.265.294
Jason CoatsJ. Coats71269306615393919682.245.424
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder682434259151123837930.243.461
Adam MooreA. Moore44149932802229380.215.309
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson391221624821139393.197.320
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo238771750185180.195.287

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01190426.115437321.03
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek41291342.1328810501.70
Ian GibautI. Gibaut32320639.22311815531.82
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Ryan WeberR. Weber631710174.273261717522.05
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge20131228.12511910342.86
Hunter WoodH. Wood22242342.026151410633.00
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Austin PruittA. Pruitt2081117.114874233.63
Anthony BandaA. Banda4388042.043171718493.64
Forrest SnowF. Snow551915092.078483831903.72
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu361714071.281434025575.02
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz21271128.236262222476.91