Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Willy AdamesW. Adames175913203221411142.339.559
Kean WongK. Wong828492203580.321.536
Jake BauersJ. Bauers1657121570177135.263.439
Jason CoatsJ. Coats155471431292161.259.463
Curt CasaliC. Casali931481017130.258.387
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy144791231179160.255.426
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams155241220065170.231.269
Adam MooreA. Moore931072006590.226.290
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo725351001250.200.240
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder11358510247140.143.343
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson11374420025141.108.162

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz015005.0630490.00
Ryan WeberR. Weber003016.0310130.00
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek1060010.21011590.84
Ian GibautI. Gibaut006007.05111101.29
Hunter WoodH. Wood004016.02111121.50
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Forrest SnowF. Snow1143016.26436211.62
Cody HallC. Hall115009.15224141.93
Diego CastilloD. Castillo017007.2732582.35
Ryne StanekR. Stanek018017.15325112.45
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica2144019.221975213.20
Vidal NunoV. Nuno1033015.214662123.45
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu0133013.015666164.15
Anthony BandaA. Banda2244019.02510106284.74