Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Mets

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Robinson CanoR. Cano310243001130.400.700
Adeiny HechavarriaA. Hechavarria25921532900176142.348.446
Luis GuillormeL. Guillorme4514423459021626314.313.417
Tomas NidoT. Nido123831110041130.289.316
Rene RiveraR. Rivera4816325465073114430.282.442
Rajai DavisR. Davis54190245351513144716.279.395
Carlos GomezC. Gomez351261634916228295.270.500
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa612233957130114227548.256.462
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera561783344130153422568.247.573
Gregor BlancoG. Blanco5517030409161823498.235.406
Matt KempM. Kemp834380013270.235.324
Travis TaijeronT. Taijeron591843041122144231873.223.538
Dominic SmithD. Smith29121001030.222.333
Colton PlaiaC. Plaia226151240175210.197.311
David ThompsonD. Thompson41127192410032211403.189.339
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano35871216203813374.184.310
Tim TebowT. Tebow5216817257011415701.149.208
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr614120100551.143.286

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew GagnonD. Gagnon2033017.212114140.51
Daniel ZamoraD. Zamora008028.03112101.13
Tim PetersonT. Peterson24160123.212763202.28
Corey TaylorC. Taylor20101019.020557152.37
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago3187043.032171623383.35
Chris FlexenC. Flexen421110054.253222117713.46
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke02232228.028161216263.86
Paul SewaldP. Sewald31210228.03313128253.86
Corey OswaltC. Oswalt4166032.03416168364.50
Justin WilsonJ. Wilson002202.0311044.50
Arquimedes CamineroA. Caminero02170817.218111010155.09
Tyler BashlorT. Bashlor21160217.22111118185.60
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold23250033.043232115235.73
Casey ColemanC. Coleman171514055.264383624475.82
Zach LeeZ. Lee421311064.086534825516.75
Louis ColemanL. Coleman006007.1666697.36
P.J. ConlonP. Conlon016008.0998889.00
Jacob RhameJ. Rhame118017.210985129.39
Andrew ChurchA. Church011103.110652113.50
Sean BurnettS. Burnett005006.11211116215.63