Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson259920337211911213.333.475
Ryan GoinsR. Goins58183326017253328483.328.525
Ryan CordellR. Cordell73161031161100.323.581
Eloy JimenezE. Jimenez522371011050.318.500
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico176313187031010121.286.540
Preston TuckerP. Tucker2481142380110970.284.420
Alcides EscobarA. Escobar57220276217063815453.282.441
Danny MendickD. Mendick64233406390834334714.270.412
Daniel PalkaD. Palka501864047100143233562.253.532
Matt SkoleM. Skole561944049100173936610.253.567
Zack CollinsZ. Collins5016433419193936660.250.482
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer1641101031065100.244.366
Adam EngelA. Engel371412134747227395.241.496
Seby ZavalaS. Zavala331302530808257510.231.477
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.15405910138100.225.325
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson3712719245061611361.189.370
Nate NolanN. Nolan36200000150.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan MarshallE. Marshall3090210.08001130.00
Jose RuizJ. Ruiz004035.1200260.00
Josh OsichJ. Osich003004.0311242.25
Aaron BummerA. Bummer005007.2722262.35
Dylan CoveyD. Covey0053014.114443132.51
Ross DetwilerR. Detwiler1266034.03414149313.71
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer10150122.219111013323.97
Dylan CeaseD. Cease521212057.261322825604.37
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira31170420.122131112244.87
Zach ThompsonZ. Thompson21190031.137211814385.17
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya21100216.11712109235.51
Colton TurnerC. Turner33177051.263363518546.10
Caleb FrareC. Frare21170117.218151413287.13
Jordan GuerreroJ. Guerrero261312057.295514933527.65
Spencer AdamsS. Adams1053018.03521168108.00
Jordan StephensJ. Stephens3496037.257383614278.60
Ian HamiltonI. Hamilton02160316.12818183209.92
Donn RoachD. Roach0387031.0594238102111.03