Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Francisco LindorF. Lindor312451022110.4171.000
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow934101230267112.353.618
Carlos GonzalezC. Gonzalez623181013650.348.522
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes572263867200144617605.296.571
Mark MathiasM. Mathias55204296014262618476.294.471
Oscar MercadoO. Mercado301192435101415163214.294.496
Bobby BradleyB. Bradley632443870170225221870.287.627
Tim FederowiczT. Federowicz26907256021311230.278.411
Ryan FlahertyR. Flaherty54196365112183633591.260.454
Eric HaaseE. Haase48170374431173222691.259.588
Greg AllenG. Allen301222131623713334.254.410
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson59223365372173919875.238.516
Eric StametsE. Stamets5016522386362419498.230.412
Cameron MaybinC. Maybin1451411300513201.216.275
Mike FreemanM. Freeman924650033971.208.583
Mike PapiM. Papi278910185001010250.202.258
Dioner NavarroD. Navarro623241002150.174.217
Yu ChangY. Chang15539810194150.151.226
Jason KipnisJ. Kipnis622132002260.136.227
Max MoroffM. Moroff619221000480.105.158

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot1021110.0411090.90
Josh SmithJ. Smith51180325.295510341.75
Brooks PoundersB. Pounders21240135.0199911462.31
Tyler ClippardT. Clippard003003.0211043.00
A.J. ColeA. Cole01130217.010665213.18
Michael PeoplesM. Peoples43129068.170312918573.82
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez2090111.210653183.86
Nick WittgrenN. Wittgren002002.1321243.86
Henry MartinezH. Martinez21240326.227131213264.05
James HoytJ. Hoyt10142115.119876194.11
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski721313071.059343328674.18
Cody AndersonC. Anderson0266023.22512127214.56
Jon EdwardsJ. Edwards20160019.120101010244.66
Jefry RodriguezJ. Rodriguez1033016.112998144.96
Shao-Ching ChiangS. Chiang451212063.068454030615.71
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu13117043.249313116356.39
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko1344015.22113134167.47
R.C. OrlanR. Orlan02110114.118131213117.53
Nick GoodyN. Goody01210024.128232113347.77
Matthew WhitehouseM. Whitehouse1190013.01617149169.69
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell022205.21511103415.88
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger001102.03442418.00