Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo6256150039110.600.960
Wynston SawyerW. Sawyer1347916901114130.340.596
Jake CaveJ. Cave32127234012242412334.315.535
Jordany ValdespinJ. Valdespin4616016497152511193.306.456
Luke RaleyL. Raley331262838607217424.302.516
Wilin RosarioW. Rosario4115924481107325321.302.503
Nick GordonN. Gordon2911920351022157246.294.462
Tomas TelisT. Telis351251635804158120.280.440
Brent RookerB. Rooker3813524379072619611.274.496
Randy CesarR. Cesar45168224412043120560.262.405
Zander WielZ. Wiel57207435112293023751.246.454
LaMonte Wade JrL. Wade Jr5820232457131640366.223.312
John AndreoliJ. Andreoli4315319307061530633.196.359
Adam RosalesA. Rosales207251420077220.194.222
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes22861111303133120.128.267
Victor TademoV. Tademo11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey0070113.28225221.32
Sean PoppenS. Poppen4054029.0197512341.55
Matt MagillM. Magill015115.1211181.69
Mike MorinM. Morin0181112.011433122.25
Zack LittellZ. Littell32127150.247232217583.91
Jake ReedJ. Reed21180034.132161616394.19
Austin AdamsA. Adams11111118.016996284.50
Stephen GonsalvesS. Gonsalves011102.0111524.50
Kohl StewartK. Stewart531110051.151352626494.56
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1143019.12212118135.12
Lewis ThorpeL. Thorpe331212061.062383716795.46
Fernando RomeroF. Romero21140124.22315158265.47
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale24161028.226221813375.65
Ryan EadesR. Eades22162031.234212012395.68
Andrew VasquezA. Vasquez11121014.214111014226.14
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena001004.1533066.23
Preston GuilmetP. Guilmet04220627.031232010376.67
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger0090110.2171110398.44
Zack WeissZ. Weiss0160010.21911113109.28
Chase De JongC. De Jong0476022.0393027171411.05
Addison ReedA. Reed005105.013881514.40