Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jung Ho KangJ. Kang8274123016480.444.667
Bryan ReynoldsB. Reynolds13491018115117113.367.735
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore49163245917032216213.362.521
JB ShuckJ. Shuck30881329822101172.330.534
Cole TuckerC. Tucker271182138826149259.322.576
Trayvon RobinsonT. Robinson4111016344321514283.309.455
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney7263821051102.308.462
Kevin KramerK. Kramer63222276219053326614.279.432
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings155111149027490.275.569
Will CraigW. Craig722713871120164526722.262.483
Pablo ReyesP. Reyes3110911281105176263.257.495
Ke'Bryan HayesK. Hayes58224335420232928518.241.388
Kevin NewmanK. Newman830572001570.233.300
Jason MartinJ. Martin45178274111351710354.230.410
Eric WoodE. Wood4913723315082115380.226.438
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan2485111850498270.212.412
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall724251000080.208.250
Erich WeissE. Weiss14343711244101.206.471
Christian KelleyC. Kelley37119122471189370.202.303
Steven BaronS. Baron2266111320279180.197.318
Corey DickersonC. Dickerson933461004380.182.212

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Montana DuRapauM. DuRapau11200624.07438261.13
Michael FelizM. Feliz00100215.013227221.20
Jordan LylesJ. Lyles001105.1211371.69
Tyler LyonsT. Lyons40240328.0176610291.93
JT BrubakerJ. Brubaker2144021.019664202.57
Mitch KellerM. Keller611212065.157222125802.89
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez102013.0211033.00
Geoff HartliebG. Hartlieb10120119.0167711233.32
Sean KeselicaS. Keselica14170026.127141118253.76
Brandon MaurerB. Maurer206006.1533474.26
Chris StrattonC. Stratton012004.0742144.50
Alex McRaeA. McRae531111061.062373418545.02
Rookie DavisR. Davis1488040.046232314295.18
Eduardo VeraE. Vera451515084.199565318625.66
Trevor WilliamsT. Williams011103.0422156.00
Clay HolmesC. Holmes21100115.217151115136.32
Jesus LiranzoJ. Liranzo03210128.033282620268.36
Brandon WaddellB. Waddell12210030.038302925378.70
Keone KelaK. Kela001101.03330127.00