Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin10317133006831.419.516
Deivy GrullonD. Grullon103451210253120.353.559
Andrew RomineA. Romine12415130039082.317.537
Malquin CaneloM. Canelo1546101330066182.283.348
Jan HernandezJ. Hernandez14571116305154180.281.596
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez1036410113102140.278.611
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson1029681013632.276.414
Damek TomschaD. Tomscha824464000160.250.417
Lane AdamsL. Adams11408911352221.225.525
Mitch WaldingM. Walding1450911213135190.220.480
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly723351103320.217.348
Dylan CozensD. Cozens14481391151112232.188.563
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe38111000130.125.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Victor AranoV. Arano203004.0000170.00
Austin DavisA. Davis1060110.07002120.00
Tyler GilbertT. Gilbert001000.2110010.00
Edubray RamosE. Ramos003032.1110130.00
Cole IrvinC. Irvin1133017.22063471.53
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos2033016.013555242.81
Yacksel RiosY. Rios004006.0442163.00
Tom WindleT. Windle105006.0732833.00
Edgar GarciaE. Garcia006018.16334123.24
Josh MartinJ. Martin106027.2633463.52
Tyler VizaT. Viza003105.0422033.60
James PazosJ. Pazos006026.26331044.05
Jerad EickhoffJ. Eickhoff2022010.08654104.50
Ranger SuarezR. Suarez1133016.02214122146.75
Drew AndersonD. Anderson001104.0844229.00
JoJo RomeroJ. Romero012208.011995510.13