Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin10317133006831.419.516
Nick WilliamsN. Williams416161102030.375.563
Deivy GrullonD. Grullon57218286714094018641.307.495
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly4212517379121114130.296.432
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson3914922442041117154.295.389
Andrew RomineA. Romine52187235261323113813.278.369
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez1245712214123190.267.622
Lane AdamsL. Adams622373462152112624916.262.481
Matt McBrideM. McBride27841322507228200.262.571
Malquin CaneloM. Canelo63224255616201917624.250.339
Jan HernandezJ. Hernandez291161429606218481.250.457
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe4012016278052111541.225.417
Damek TomschaD. Tomscha5217923399081916530.218.402
Mitch WaldingM. Walding5718631396192941862.210.398
Dylan CozensD. Cozens237820131261520425.167.462

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Victor AranoV. Arano203004.0000170.00
Edubray RamosE. Ramos003032.1110130.00
Fernando SalasF. Salas002002.0100140.00
Austin DavisA. Davis20170226.1164411321.37
Edgar GarciaE. Garcia11130316.16336231.65
Cole IrvinC. Irvin2088044.14615128292.44
Tyler GilbertT. Gilbert0190012.011644153.00
Josh TolsJ. Tols0080011.15543133.18
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos3388035.228131313443.28
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta4166037.022141420503.41
Yacksel RiosY. Rios12210625.019141113303.96
Tom WindleT. Windle50240027.128191324244.28
Kyle ArjonaK. Arjona001002.0211214.50
Jerad EickhoffJ. Eickhoff2022010.08654104.50
Ranger SuarezR. Suarez2277038.041262410325.68
Drew AndersonD. Anderson061010047.047343026405.74
James PazosJ. Pazos017027.1865746.14
Josh MartinJ. Martin12260229.222222133346.37
Tyler VizaT. Viza061311044.266423613387.25
JoJo RomeroJ. Romero2277028.044333019229.64
Abdallah ArisA. Aris001001.04331227.00