Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez632604288205940104710.338.558
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci70272398422174422608.309.474
Leonys MartinL. Martin310232001130.300.500
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman712423466151103631680.273.467
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner4615812428142321420.266.405
Dawel LugoD. Lugo1104565212124325296012.265.344
Harold CastroH. Castro602002152802165412.260.330
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook722834071126113525826.251.452
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Christin StewartC. Stewart1053885697173196555950.250.456
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal9231138778062438610.248.331
Dixon MachadoD. Machado301131628400614203.248.283
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan89308417517174641573.244.373
Mike GerberM. Gerber692713458122133321942.214.417
Pete KozmaP. Kozma70221194215101118486.190.267
Kody EavesK. Eaves227571241046210.160.240
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia5618017286152429670.156.283

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen21106032.2187610511.65
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato03282931.1221068321.72
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara52291351.15220167472.81
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger41330646.244181515482.89
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33381060.143232024482.98
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00140215.2127610133.45
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar31100017.01987293.71
Kevin ComerK. Comer30421350.152212119543.75
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf108009.110440123.86
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki561212061.264323216554.67
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold20114031.13717179274.88
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter281313071.192454218685.30
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig541513074.295555313476.39
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont24294353.157393925626.58
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa017007.211985109.39
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00