Minor League Baseball

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela29242001020.444.667
Mike FordM. Ford44159365390153731340.333.673
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom572094465190133121481.311.589
Mandy AlvarezM. Alvarez3010518321201157181.305.448
Mike TauchmanM. Tauchman227118219211216134.296.521
Brad MillerB. Miller41136314091102924401.294.596
Omar CarrizalesO. Carrizales37020000230.286.286
Trey AmburgeyT. Amburgey582263564162103315564.283.504
Matt LipkaM. Lipka1864718502118164.281.453
Billy BurnsB. Burns441301636621159209.277.377
Gosuke KatohG. Katoh4515121385071915543.252.424
Tyler WadeT. Wade3011118284321410375.252.396
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka3512024305092913310.250.517
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner288914222011113282.247.303
Logan MorrisonL. Morrison291021825809216160.245.588
Billy FlemingB. Fleming124141000153160.244.317
Thairo EstradaT. Estrada1872111720395131.236.389
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway299110191021615220.209.286
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington299215183151614244.196.413
Kellin DeglanK. Deglan619330012260.158.316
Aaron JudgeA. Judge28000000040.000.000
Erik KratzE. Kratz47200000230.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brady LailB. Lail001000.1100000.00
Jake BarrettJ. Barrett01100115.110224201.17
Stephen TarpleyS. Tarpley40120220.013447211.80
Chad GreenC. Green003307.15222142.45
Joseph HarveyJ. Harvey0190410.24438142.53
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen40200430.21510916452.64
Danny CoulombeD. Coulombe10100115.115558242.93
David SosebeeD. Sosebee00150321.219988283.32
Chance AdamsC. Adams4188043.033171616423.35
Nestor Cortes Jr.N. Cortes Jr.2276039.229171711423.86
David HaleD. Hale3277032.236171510304.13
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal35148051.054292816534.94
Adonis RosaA. Rosa1031012.1151072105.11
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison541210063.064443628615.14
Cale CoshowC. Coshow21140215.11613910225.28
Randall DelgadoR. Delgado0244020.02213126135.40
Gio GonzalezG. Gonzalez2133015.01910106196.00
Rex BrothersR. Brothers02180026.123202020476.84
Jonathan LoaisigaJ. Loaisiga0222010.010884117.20
Danny FarquharD. Farquhar002003.06772421.00