Minor League Baseball

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin10317133006831.419.516
Nick WilliamsN. Williams416161102030.375.563
Deivy GrullonD. Grullon56214286513094018631.304.491
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly4212517379121114130.296.432
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson3814622432041117154.295.390
Andrew RomineA. Romine51184225261323103713.283.375
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez1245712214123190.267.622
Lane AdamsL. Adams612333462152112624876.266.489
Matt McBrideM. McBride27841322507228200.262.571
Jan HernandezJ. Hernandez281141429606216471.254.465
Malquin CaneloM. Canelo62220255416201917614.245.336
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe4012016278052111541.225.417
Damek TomschaD. Tomscha5117523399081916510.223.411
Mitch WaldingM. Walding5618331396192840832.213.404
Dylan CozensD. Cozens237820131261520425.167.462

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Victor AranoV. Arano203004.0000170.00
Edubray RamosE. Ramos003032.1110130.00
Fernando SalasF. Salas002002.0100140.00
Austin DavisA. Davis20170226.1164411321.37
Edgar GarciaE. Garcia11130316.16336231.65
Cole IrvinC. Irvin2088044.14615128292.44
Tyler GilbertT. Gilbert0190012.011644153.00
Josh TolsJ. Tols0070011.05543133.27
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos3388035.228131313443.28
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta4166037.022141420503.41
Yacksel RiosY. Rios12200624.019141113274.13
Tom WindleT. Windle50240027.128191324244.28
Kyle ArjonaK. Arjona001002.0211214.50
Jerad EickhoffJ. Eickhoff2022010.08654104.50
Ranger SuarezR. Suarez2277038.041262410325.68
Drew AndersonD. Anderson0599042.046322825326.00
James PazosJ. Pazos017027.1865746.14
Josh MartinJ. Martin12260229.222222133346.37
Tyler VizaT. Viza061311044.266423613387.25
JoJo RomeroJ. Romero2277028.044333019229.64
Abdallah ArisA. Aris001001.04331227.00