Minor League Baseball

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey MenesesJ. Meneses11342565134241227634950.315.532
Roman QuinnR. Quinn259814292321181913.296.439
Dean AnnaD. Anna1093966211317413445507.285.356
Adron ChambersA. Chambers39126203513211510353.278.437
Mitch WaldingM. Walding10233666911721962621250.271.503
Matt McBrideM. McBride52164294212092322340.256.494
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin3211716305121315233.256.368
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr21711018200711233.254.282
Ryan GoinsR. Goins331001824502611283.240.350
Alexi AmaristaA. Amarista5116018383111411252.238.288
Collin CowgillC. Cowgill822734964141123827643.234.425
Dylan CozensD. Cozens7525241591401848431108.234.504
Nick RicklesN. Rickles541731340507246400.231.382
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz1003433479190104916870.230.373
Logan MooreL. Moore6820219387021128560.188.252
Andrew PullinA. Pullin361171020612118411.171.291
Heiker MenesesH. Meneses16471800015100.170.170

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brandon LeibrandtB. Leibrandt41206050.2348810321.42
Hector NerisH. Neris20190118.29337311.45
Hoby MilnerH. Milner00250026.1217714282.39
Austin DavisA. Davis01220029.219888382.43
Ben LivelyB. Lively2288048.034141315422.44
Enyel De Los SantosE. De Los Santos10419190110.0913532371002.62
Cole IrvinC. Irvin11423230142.01255045311162.85
Zac CurtisZ. Curtis32330042.029181422483.00
Pedro BeatoP. Beato635503058.149242016563.09
Drew AndersonD. Anderson841616087.276393724713.80
Zach EflinZ. Eflin2244020.0201095154.05
Ranfi CasimiroR. Casimiro31142024.027181113204.13
Yacksel RiosY. Rios00180118.21611914234.34
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson12284247.041252426494.60
Tom WindleT. Windle94400345.242272425424.73
Tyler VizaT. Viza115008.1955695.40
Tom EshelmanT. Eshelman21224240126.2170907738955.47
Luis GarciaL. Garcia002001.23220310.80