Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez5321936701549366399.320.548
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci58226336820163919447.301.478
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan47167255012163020282.299.491
Harold CastroH. Castro288792530174202.287.356
Dawel LugoD. Lugo6226536761722274333.287.389
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal5418426525051623320.283.391
Christin StewartC. Stewart652433667142134129560.276.510
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman48164244510162221420.274.457
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner23787214121210270.269.423
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook4317326448351812524.254.422
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Pete KozmaP. Kozma37119122791069282.227.319
Mike GerberM. Gerber3615418331005177512.214.377
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia299412164121419310.170.298
Kody EavesK. Eaves17555730036190.127.182

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa001001.0000000.00
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00100211.2621890.77
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2066027.113548411.32
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00191622.212544231.59
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33211033.123131113302.97
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara40231241.24515144393.02
Kevin ComerK. Comer20261332.031121210313.38
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont21180329.125131313303.99
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki4377037.044191911304.62
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger20170321.230131210194.98
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig53119058.268383610345.52
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1599050.167353213515.72
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf001001.0211019.00
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00