Minor League Baseball

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Dawel LugoD. Lugo3212621438121411243.341.468
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario16651422224189140.338.615
Harold CastroH. Castro311222040514259261.328.484
Willi CastroW. Castro602344174116428255610.316.466
Victor ReyesV. Reyes5320235591119479365.292.490
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson411561944507265420.282.449
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook4616834479192526498.280.506
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson2277112120499210.273.455
Danny WoodrowD. Woodrow5120031527411823469.260.350
Cameron RuppC. Rupp217161850166180.254.366
Jacob RobsonJ. Robson5117324437332023589.249.376
Pete KozmaP. Kozma311011323422227160.228.366
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez833371002283.212.242
Daz CameronD. Cameron5922631469472419763.204.372
Brandon DixonB. Dixon11466800130160.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger1090013.011336102.08
Jose FernandezJ. Fernandez10160020.2157610152.61
Jose CisneroJ. Cisnero12272434.134141220423.15
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman2266033.224151213333.21
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1477039.034181813344.15
Beau BurrowsB. Burrows0255023.221151411265.32
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar21250032.24321215375.79
Matt HallM. Hall43127053.168443820656.41
Tyler AlexanderT. Alexander181312063.288474615686.50
Eduardo ParedesE. Paredes1190012.0101199116.75
Kyle FunkhouserK. Funkhouser0377021.217241721277.06
Sandy BaezS. Baez10180022.027191814187.36
Zac HoustonZ. Houston11171118.0182220141910.00
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker002002.25331210.13