Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Raffy LopezR. Lopez1447131540278120.319.532
Austin RileyA. Riley371443243100153918310.299.681
Sean Kazmar Jr.S. Kazmar Jr.5218630559093313271.296.489
Travis DemeritteT. Demeritte602194162192134931652.283.566
Jack LopezJ. Lopez401461941905265363.281.445
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre59218216013442718718.275.427
Rafael OrtegaR. Ortega632555470183132336668.275.522
Andres BlancoA. Blanco622404464151103130531.267.463
Adam DuvallA. Duvall602224158132184725460.261.581
Salvatore GiardinaS. Giardina257391960154220.260.384
Luis MarteL. Marte441631839403167472.239.319
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon5820328476132427680.232.315
Alex JacksonA. Jackson40146243220122613500.219.479

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jonny VentersJ. Venters007007.0300260.00
Dan WinklerD. Winkler003013.0000440.00
Chad SobotkaC. Sobotka105006.25112111.35
Wes ParsonsW. Parsons11120124.222855241.82
Jacob WebbJ. Webb004014.0211152.25
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb2133018.213554152.41
A.J. MinterA. Minter0190210.29332152.53
Grant DaytonG. Dayton01150017.012552252.65
Jose Rafael De PaulaJ. De Paula12220627.222131016333.25
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle104005.1622163.38
Mike SorokaM. Soroka102209.15441103.86
Kolby AllardK. Allard531313072.075383124543.88
Bryse WilsonB. Wilson361313072.176453314724.11
Elian LeyvaE. Leyva0092118.01811102165.00
Corbin ClouseC. Clouse0190012.18779165.11
Connor JohnstoneC. Johnstone205008.21165445.19
Thomas BurrowsT. Burrows10160419.020121112205.21
Shane CarleS. Carle31140025.029161511245.40
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago22106032.039222019195.63
Kyle WrightK. Wright441010046.147333115406.02
Mike FoltynewiczM. Foltynewicz1144017.21713129146.11
Touki ToussaintT. Toussaint1133012.2201010877.11