Minor League Baseball

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos24941626652910191.277.511
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson89343409519094828833.277.411
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Rio RuizR. Ruiz1154486312123476235822.270.386
Xavier AveryX. Avery6620129537141525755.264.368
Danny SantanaD. Santana7229149762031437117312.261.495
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Preston TuckerP. Tucker16607154106250.250.350
Carlos FrancoC. Franco115422521042111670411481.246.415
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar86296327013112412343.236.297
Tyler SmithT. Smith5216014359141916460.219.363
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly5818816411101197370.218.293
Chris StewartC. Stewart421241427610912140.218.282
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.2390919201311255.211.267
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000
Yuta OkazakiY. Okazaki22000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02190418.211309300.00
Luke JacksonL. Jackson21101021.1115410341.69
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips44310840.22812914591.99
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2155027.020666312.00
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich43243042.24415129432.53
Kolby AllardK. Allard6418180109.199373433872.80
Lucas SimsL. Sims431514073.066292334832.84
Matt WislerM. Wisler441313070.079353414654.37
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago24177054.253393432385.60
David PetersonD. Peterson00170023.23416169106.08
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer02231031.236302522297.11
Rex BrothersR. Brothers24320127.126232233377.24
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez012206.29884910.80
Fernando SalasF. Salas116006.014882912.00