Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo62259308019043313457.309.429
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.5318118519021819380.282.365
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin3714614409031012382.274.397
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman3612619315071718461.246.452
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez56206254913242218547.238.379
Dan ButlerD. Butler3711912265031816260.218.336
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte134661021166160.217.370
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez928361002190.214.250
Mike MillerM. Miller491452031202612203.214.269
Ramon FloresR. Flores4916912356131422372.207.308
Sam TravisS. Travis3813811285041512490.203.326
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Robby ScottR. Scott00240124.117548371.48
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier24250832.024968351.69
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey10220030.22412712502.05
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks431111063.147211714872.42
Joshua SmithJ. Smith33135040.234131313422.88
Justin HaleyJ. Haley361111056.261212016523.18
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd441313069.269282616573.36
William CuevasW. Cuevas441313073.066343021593.70
Kyle MartinK. Martin32200133.229191420333.74
Williams JerezW. Jerez10220431.028151416434.06
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21150128.02014135304.18
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg0112109.210656114.66
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.21101020.12012126225.31
Marcus WaldenM. Walden0265014.0241211897.07
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27