Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jake RomanskiJ. Romanski38231002010.375.500
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra624581101051.333.458
Mike MillerM. Miller3512722387032015132.299.425
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin728283003372.286.393
Sam TravisS. Travis3812817357121620323.273.391
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo3613322367042410110.271.414
Juan CentenoJ. Centeno2380821201114150.263.325
Cole SturgeonC. Sturgeon206971840196133.261.362
Michael ChavisM. Chavis12407102046790.250.600
Brock HoltB. Holt7206510127100.250.450
Josh OckimeyJ. Ockimey36112212571112430390.223.598
Tony RendaT. Renda520342015130.200.450
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz299212183051211410.196.391
Nick LovulloN. Lovullo10335610032111.182.212
Gorkys HernandezG. Hernandez3712019202121116427.167.250
Eduardo NunezE. Nunez415120011010.133.333
Sandy LeonS. Leon725230000160.120.120

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Marcus WaldenM. Walden001001.2100020.00
Trevor KelleyT. Kelley32140019.118636191.40
Mike ShawarynM. Shawaryn1288047.035171518362.87
Josh TaylorJ. Taylor11160217.215768243.06
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler106008.1633563.24
Josh SmithJ. Smith1133016.2181075233.78
Teddy StankiewiczT. Stankiewicz1355026.028131116153.81
Domingo TapiaD. Tapia00121020.2241499183.92
Travis LakinsT. Lakins10140215.2187710154.02
Erasmo RamirezE. Ramirez1277032.227191714244.68
Jenrry MejiaJ. Mejia13180619.01710106174.74
Ryan WeberR. Weber1155025.02614145185.04
Bobby PoynerB. Poyner12130215.11711911235.28
Jeremy BleichJ. Bleich1191013.01398595.54
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd0587029.2534333163010.01
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson001001.23221110.80