Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin56223317517252319503.336.498
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo10642853139280555277011.325.425
Mike MillerM. Miller8727936749032323468.265.330
Sam TravisS. Travis84315318212073623791.260.365
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte26931224622137280.258.430
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.86307297914032232642.257.332
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez91351428317283227909.236.365
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez3812213276011412281.221.295
Ramon FloresR. Flores5619513427131723422.215.308
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman66231284860102735901.208.364
Dan ButlerD. Butler5818318377052226380.202.322
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier253401340.1291068401.34
Robby ScottR. Scott33400142.232131018582.11
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey11320144.036161114642.25
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks551616087.1703328251172.89
Joshua SmithJ. Smith752311079.273302837813.16
Kyle MartinK. Martin32300151.139241928573.33
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.33255255.243252121623.40
William CuevasW. Cuevas8721210122.11105649361053.60
Williams JerezW. Jerez21340552.048222124693.63
Justin HaleyJ. Haley571919097.0107454229873.90
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd6822220112.2125585029933.99
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21160129.02114135324.03
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01151012.211766114.26
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz0255019.216121213125.49
Marcus WaldenM. Walden03135025.139191714186.04
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox114003.29556412.27