Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra42153285015192917401.327.614
Chris OwingsC. Owings23861127503128255.314.477
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo813034784140104221382.277.422
Sam TravisS. Travis68236366514173331625.275.432
Cole SturgeonC. Sturgeon5819320526242416414.269.383
Mike MillerM. Miller5018629499032320253.263.360
Michael ChavisM. Chavis12407102046790.250.600
Brock HoltB. Holt9287720138121.250.429
Juan CentenoJ. Centeno5518217458022615300.247.324
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz722354057160154531910.243.502
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin2810410257101010244.240.327
Jake RomanskiJ. Romanski618442002030.222.333
Gorkys HernandezG. Hernandez872975062911237479615.209.367
Josh OckimeyJ. Ockimey832624553132174157950.202.462
Nick LovulloN. Lovullo15458910154141.200.289
Tony RendaT. Renda520342015130.200.450
Eduardo NunezE. Nunez415120011010.133.333
Sandy LeonS. Leon725230000160.120.120
Mitch MorelandM. Moreland14000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Heath HembreeH. Hembree001001.0000020.00
Marcus WaldenM. Walden001001.2100020.00
Trevor KelleyT. Kelley53320542.2339614351.27
Steven WrightS. Wright105109.2622341.86
Josh TaylorJ. Taylor11200323.1189711322.70
Bobby PoynerB. Poyner23290438.028161320463.08
Domingo TapiaD. Tapia21271246.042251823393.52
Travis LakinsT. Lakins31270328.229131318244.08
Mike ShawarynM. Shawaryn121410063.151312932524.12
Teddy StankiewiczT. Stankiewicz451414074.183363428524.12
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson003208.2944584.15
Erasmo RamirezE. Ramirez261715079.075504328574.90
Josh SmithJ. Smith3287041.247262315504.97
Ryan WeberR. Weber121111052.155313015395.16
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler11220126.226191615225.40
Jeremy BleichJ. Bleich22123019.12113128175.59
Jenrry MejiaJ. Mejia27330734.240272614396.75
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd0587029.2534333163010.01
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg02111010.217151591312.66