Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Cavan BiggioC. Biggio4313823438162734285.312.514
Michael De La CruzM. De La Cruz267512237021113161.307.480
Bo BichetteB. Bichette451772954151527163614.305.486
Socrates BritoS. Brito562213467164104514565.303.548
Ben RevereB. Revere8354103006031.286.371
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.L. Gurriel Jr.3112318341304263230.276.480
Billy McKinneyB. McKinney3111015307341819190.273.500
Andy BurnsA. Burns79269357211293342515.268.424
Eric SogardE. Sogard930782016740.267.433
Richard UrenaR. Urena632282559843349542.259.368
Anthony AlfordA. Alford622273258133531267617.256.405
Patrick CantwellP. Cantwell165151330056170.255.314
Roemon FieldsR. Fields69209325362113253912.254.316
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez19751119015116213.253.480
Jordan PattersonJ. Patterson792715168161123820953.251.450
Reese McGuireR. McGuire66219285312142725384.242.361
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez25010000000.200.200
Alen HansonA. Hanson391341725213167336.187.284
Andrew GuillotteA. Guillotte258271321034283.159.207
Gunnar HeidtG. Heidt7242100011190.042.042

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Clayton RichardC. Richard001103.1000240.00
Thomas PannoneT. Pannone2054021.216446291.66
Derek LawD. Law2180210.27323171.69
Justin ShaferJ. Shafer02220728.222867331.88
Javy GuerraJ. Guerra015017.1422462.45
Zach JacksonZ. Jackson70300046.131191421452.72
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers02200525.22111813282.81
David PaulinoD. Paulino1177028.230141111273.45
Jacob WaguespackJ. Waguespack261211052.257333125525.30
Clay BuchholzC. Buchholz011105.0453055.40
Dusty IsaacsD. Isaacs10170026.12717177365.81
Jordan RomanoJ. Romano22203534.031242214475.82
Ryan FeierabendR. Feierabend541110056.061403720445.95
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando241413061.169434127656.02
Sean Reid-FoleyS. Reid-Foley331615076.059585160886.04
Conor FiskC. Fisk25239055.068393721516.05
Corey CoppingC. Copping22210031.037232219316.39
Matt DermodyM. Dermody007008.1121081108.64
Ryan TeperaR. Tepera002102.0222139.00
Danny BarnesD. Barnes027017.2910103911.74
Daniel YoungD. Young015004.15666612.46
David GarnerD. Garner114005.19882913.50