Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Aristides AquinoA. Aquino39143314871132611372.336.671
Josh VanMeterJ. VanMeter30110273750133117235.336.736
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder57199316315263524550.317.503
Brian O'GradyB. O'Grady5721538671611542277011.312.605
Nick LonghiN. Longhi55194305992103416500.304.526
Christian ColonC. Colon672533576131435303315.300.407
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin4014527428162619346.290.483
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino929780022651.276.483
Nick SenzelN. Senzel8357910123130.257.371
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler301081127302910270.250.333
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol421531034611218140.222.294
Valentin MartinezV. Martinez39122001120.222.444
Blake TrahanB. Trahan6021319476101213492.221.258
Kyle WrenK. Wren195071121017151.220.300
Sherman JohnsonS. Johnson5214724323131225364.218.313
Stuart TurnerS. Turner196541010063170.154.169
Chris OkeyC. Okey9332410030130.121.152
Taylor SparksT. Sparks13000000130.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Anthony BassA. Bass11190920.113756192.21
Cody ReedC. Reed12180020.213668252.61
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget13290133.124131120432.97
Matt BowmanM. Bowman01160122.2189812223.18
Odrisamer DespaigneO. Despaigne3288041.140211816403.92
Lucas SimsL. Sims401212061.054312825754.13
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson012002.0311134.50
Sal RomanoS. Romano25270135.141231917364.84
Keury MellaK. Mella461414071.076453930534.94
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens53232043.142282417384.98
Ian KrolI. Krol13280125.127161512285.33
Jesus ReyesJ. Reyes02270036.230272226345.40
Jose LopezJ. Lopez241110050.063403826446.84
Vladimir GutierrezV. Gutierrez251313060.271555422418.01
Eric StoutE. Stout0133013.11814131398.78