Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon3712916421214149388.326.527
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Nick SenzelN. Senzel41163194912242218398.301.472
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson5319921541406238610.271.432
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren3495624600212200.253.316
Mason WilliamsM. Williams56207235210231714362.251.362
Steve SelskyS. Selsky4012820315171613401.242.461
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin26911220720910227.220.341
Blake TrahanB. Trahan6320024447011330451.220.270
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson12374810016110.216.243
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Stuart TurnerS. Turner12402600044140.150.150
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler13000000030.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush00190819.016212220.47
Zack WeissZ. Weiss205015.2321451.59
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey11200224.1106518391.85
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12230029.028141111323.41
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11200024.120111015223.70
Jose LopezJ. Lopez361212065.258302818503.84
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson561313069.051343040803.91
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10230027.03016125234.00
Cody ReedC. Reed151010055.063282618484.25
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1195033.233201613294.28
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino241212068.076353419374.50
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan2577037.244262316325.50
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
Homer BaileyH. Bailey011103.06551115.00
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29