Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Roberto PenaR. Pena39240001010.444.444
Johnny FieldJ. Field414352002120.357.500
Kean WongK. Wong52202286411362718493.317.490
Willy AdamesW. Adames5420327586543024583.286.424
Jake BauersJ. Bauers521973155140524234710.279.426
Curt CasaliC. Casali28951326504207190.274.453
Joe McCarthyJ. McCarthy3511724318151821362.265.479
Justin WilliamsJ. Williams61224295611072616544.250.393
Jason CoatsJ. Coats54202274712382916502.233.441
Adam MooreA. Moore36121928702209330.231.339
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder4314325329071926500.224.434
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo176561340183140.200.308
Micah JohnsonM. Johnson391221624821139393.197.320

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego CastilloD. Castillo01190426.115437321.03
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek40241136.026558431.25
Ian GibautI. Gibaut31250530.015759391.50
Jonny VentersJ. Venters005005.2421561.59
Ryne StanekR. Stanek0110029.25326171.86
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge2090119.014547231.89
Ryan WeberR. Weber33147156.157241515362.40
Cody HallC. Hall12100019.0116613232.84
Jose MujicaJ. Mujica4166031.230131110323.13
Hunter WoodH. Wood21212337.123141310543.13
Vidal NunoV. Nuno3187040.13817163373.57
Anthony BandaA. Banda4388042.043171718493.64
Forrest SnowF. Snow341410062.250342722683.88
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu261212045.252282514434.93
Austin PruittA. Pruitt104108.010661116.75
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz11220122.032221819407.36