Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Mets

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Robinson CanoR. Cano310243001130.400.700
Adeiny HechavarriaA. Hechavarria25921532900176142.348.446
Luis GuillormeL. Guillorme4414022437021526314.307.400
Tomas NidoT. Nido123831110041130.289.316
Rene RiveraR. Rivera4715925465073114420.289.453
Rajai DavisR. Davis53185245251513144616.281.400
Carlos GomezC. Gomez351261634916228295.270.500
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa602183957130114227528.261.472
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera551743142130143322558.241.557
Gregor BlancoG. Blanco5416930409161823498.237.408
Matt KempM. Kemp834380013270.235.324
Travis TaijeronT. Taijeron581823041122144231863.225.544
Dominic SmithD. Smith29121001030.222.333
Colton PlaiaC. Plaia226151240175210.197.311
David ThompsonD. Thompson41127192410032211403.189.339
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano35871216203813374.184.310
Tim TebowT. Tebow5216817257011415701.149.208
Aaron AltherrA. Altherr511110100441.091.273

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Drew GagnonD. Gagnon2033017.212114140.51
Daniel ZamoraD. Zamora008028.03112101.13
Corey TaylorC. Taylor20101019.020557152.37
Tim PetersonT. Peterson14150121.210762182.49
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago3187043.032171623383.35
Chris FlexenC. Flexen421110054.253222117713.46
Ryan O'RourkeR. O'Rourke02232228.028161216263.86
Paul SewaldP. Sewald31210228.03313128253.86
Corey OswaltC. Oswalt4166032.03416168364.50
Justin WilsonJ. Wilson002202.0311044.50
Arquimedes CamineroA. Caminero02170817.218111010155.09
Tyler BashlorT. Bashlor21150215.21810107145.74
Eric HanholdE. Hanhold23240031.041222015235.81
Casey ColemanC. Coleman171413051.258373523446.10
Zach LeeZ. Lee421311064.086534825516.75
Louis ColemanL. Coleman006007.1666697.36
P.J. ConlonP. Conlon016008.0998889.00
Jacob RhameJ. Rhame118017.210985129.39
Andrew ChurchA. Church011103.110652113.50
Sean BurnettS. Burnett005006.11211116215.63
Mickey JannisM. Jannis011103.11214102227.00