Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza19671125600111092.373.463
Hunter JonesH. Jones3713119409321710281.305.466
Irving FaluI. Falu58211296011123122174.284.374
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez28110113190198173.282.391
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch41121132912021517320.240.388
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos65252246011143023550.238.337
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez5416921406021818344.237.308
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds30106242510021214301.236.387
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Moises SierraM. Sierra299816223031614193.224.347
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez28991018512106282.182.313
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson618330012470.167.333
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson2179812101610221.152.203

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams02210523.22310611382.28
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero21240328.02812814292.57
Carlos TorresC. Torres11120115.19654162.93
Christopher SmithC. Smith22230030.029121011303.00
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson421010055.251222122473.40
John SimmsJ. Simms23192241.138191617333.48
David GoforthD. Goforth22220135.232151413253.53
Tim CollinsT. Collins12170017.111879203.63
Austin VothA. Voth441212055.254292719594.37
Erick FeddeE. Fedde321111056.269313015614.76
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite013003.2522224.91
Tommy MiloneT. Milone341414074.078424117734.99
Cesar VargasC. Vargas171312065.183494330395.92
Wander SueroW. Suero014004.0633026.75
Trevor GottT. Gott016006.0876299.00
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64