Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Hunter JonesH. Jones3713119409321710281.305.466
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza3210617326011620184.302.387
Irving FaluI. Falu983484195162347303111.273.356
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds70249466625322333631.265.414
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos1134304411122174336890.258.363
Moises SierraM. Sierra5216725428062923333.251.407
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez94272346613122530617.243.320
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez55211175010042216329.237.341
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez70229295415184115687.236.415
Victor RoblesV. Robles228211192016131310.232.293
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch66200264516032425490.225.350
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson732763661101626317112.221.330
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino239091831584180.200.422
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson618330012470.167.333

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero41410646.043161022531.96
Carlos TorresC. Torres32283142.12914128422.55
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams12340838.242191418643.26
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson421010055.251222122473.40
Christopher SmithC. Smith34420149.048221920563.49
John SimmsJ. Simms24246263.162312628573.69
Wander SueroW. Suero12140117.016974163.71
David GoforthD. Goforth33342256.155252416383.83
Tim CollinsT. Collins24300032.026181415343.94
Tommy MiloneT. Milone7420200109.21015251241134.19
Trevor GottT. Gott01230124.02116128344.50
Sammy SolisS. Solis005004.0332324.50
Austin VothA. Voth4820200101.1103595233894.62
Erick FeddeE. Fedde321111056.269313015614.76
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite013003.2522224.91
Cesar VargasC. Vargas171312065.183494330395.92
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64