Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore85272387817112548509.287.368
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez82252426524362835665.258.448
Jacob MayJ. May813143080191230207315.255.341
Brett AustinB. Austin11280710026100.250.286
Jose RondonJ. Rondon762984074134173716775.248.490
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson5321319529001711378.244.286
Matt SkoleM. Skole10136743892411237491092.243.411
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard1053623385222837371242.235.373
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie71255205618032224910.220.325
Ryan CordellR. Cordell27112623621105303.205.321
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson341161523901913453.198.302
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001103.0100110.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez50300240.03511913352.03
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donny RoachD. Roach921615095.095322821612.65
Tyler DanishT. Danish13292064.255232226463.06
Aaron BummerA. Bummer23250024.12410910223.33
Rob ScahillR. Scahill23450553.050242123603.57
Michael KopechM. Kopech6723230120.1945751601613.81
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Gregory InfanteG. Infante24360740.04022209404.50
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira04360641.040252324505.05
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer56209058.164393840555.86
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81