Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Todd HankinsT. Hankins3997123360179297.340.433
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Drew MaggiD. Maggi12395122005483.308.359
Yandy DiazY. Diaz55191265612011848451.293.372
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes63234356724264317777.286.483
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera10424124004051.286.381
Yu ChangY. Chang62227276120043315662.269.410
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Greg AllenG. Allen21731719800311176.260.370
Mike PapiM. Papi47137243510041928400.255.416
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia55213195212163213480.244.394
Adam RosalesA. Rosales4914518355152015381.241.393
Eric HaaseE. Haase5921426479342016701.220.346
Eric StametsE. Stamets36121102450377262.198.314
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez5316816335062011670.196.333
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos206017.2700060.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko5399059.030121210481.83
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor21200524.118873292.59
Robert ZarateR. Zarate10210121.02312811293.43
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando2066025.12912108163.55
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot0244022.224996133.57
Adam WilkA. Wilk251313075.178343130473.70
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01180120.01610108264.50
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02280024.214141320284.74
Cole SulserC. Sulser23230127.026171510395.00
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt0133010.21877085.91
Cam HillC. Hill00120210.110778106.10
Stephen FifeS. Fife351010050.176413812346.79
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00