Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera197872561082102.321.423
Greg AllenG. Allen471713151130214194412.298.409
Yandy DiazY. Diaz983485310224034070752.293.388
Todd HankinsT. Hankins6215720448119124911.280.363
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes1144306612034213723813516.279.458
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia79305328522174518580.279.426
Drew MaggiD. Maggi542013354121114194811.269.353
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Mike PapiM. Papi77226365717072445731.252.420
Yu ChangY. Chang11039652992621158391254.250.409
Adam RosalesA. Rosales973134577201165133723.246.470
Eric HaaseE. Haase10738149912231665301192.239.438
Eric StametsE. Stamets6620519429151616494.205.332
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez762402449110103923950.204.375
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10150118.114312160.49
George KontosG. Kontos20140316.015220121.13
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko731414084.247161616811.70
Tyler OlsonT. Olson2112019.24421151.86
Andrew MillerA. Miller005004.2211061.93
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor724001050.03717168632.88
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot451514085.279302818532.94
Robert ZarateR. Zarate31290130.027151117403.30
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski006002.2411313.38
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando20146034.238171510253.89
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02350031.219151426343.98
Adam WilkA. Wilk5823230136.0144696250844.10
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Cole SulserC. Sulser33340141.144282114634.57
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt12119045.15926262305.16
Josh TomlinJ. Tomlin012206.01044056.00
Stephen FifeS. Fife561614074.1108585418506.54
Cam HillC. Hill00160313.21511108136.59
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01260226.023202016316.92
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11150015.2282422102012.64
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00