Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo8338180039110.545.818
Wynston SawyerW. Sawyer145110171001134130.333.588
Jake CaveJ. Cave34134254312252513364.321.552
Jordany ValdespinJ. Valdespin4716418528152611193.317.470
Luke RaleyL. Raley331262838607217424.302.516
Nick GordonN. Gordon3012220361022157246.295.459
Wilin RosarioW. Rosario4316626491107345331.295.488
Tomas TelisT. Telis361291737805188130.287.465
Brent RookerB. Rooker4014226399072720641.275.486
Randy CesarR. Cesar45168224412043120560.262.405
Zander WielZ. Wiel58210435212293023761.248.452
LaMonte Wade JrL. Wade Jr6020834477141940376.226.327
John AndreoliJ. Andreoli4315319307061530633.196.359
Adam RosalesA. Rosales207251420077220.194.222
Ronald TorreyesR. Torreyes22861111303133120.128.267
Victor TademoV. Tademo11000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey0070113.28225221.32
Sean PoppenS. Poppen4054029.0197512341.55
Matt MagillM. Magill015115.1211181.69
Mike MorinM. Morin0181112.011433122.25
Zack LittellZ. Littell32127150.247232217583.91
Jake ReedJ. Reed31190035.232161617404.04
Austin AdamsA. Adams11111118.016996284.50
Stephen GonsalvesS. Gonsalves011102.0111524.50
Kohl StewartK. Stewart531110051.151352626494.56
Fernando RomeroF. Romero21150127.225151510274.88
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino1143019.12212118135.12
Ryan EadesR. Eades32172033.234212012425.35
Lewis ThorpeL. Thorpe331212061.062383716795.46
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale24161028.226221813375.65
Andrew VasquezA. Vasquez11121014.214111014226.14
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena001004.1533066.23
Preston GuilmetP. Guilmet04230628.031232010386.43
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger0090110.2171110398.44
Zack WeissZ. Weiss0160010.21911113109.28
Chase De JongC. De Jong0487025.0443531171811.16
Addison ReedA. Reed005105.013881514.40