Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney13021000010.6671.000
Jung Ho KangJ. Kang8274123016480.444.667
Bryan ReynoldsB. Reynolds13491018115117113.367.735
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore48161245917032216203.366.528
JB ShuckJ. Shuck236910228129862.319.551
Trayvon RobinsonT. Robinson4010716344321413273.318.467
Cole TuckerC. Tucker1982152452388206.293.512
Will CraigW. Craig642403366120154123642.275.513
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings155111149027490.275.569
Kevin KramerK. Kramer55192235219053024534.271.448
Pablo ReyesP. Reyes3110911281105176263.257.495
Ke'Bryan HayesK. Hayes58224335420232928518.241.388
Kevin NewmanK. Newman830572001570.233.300
Jason MartinJ. Martin4116325369351510304.221.405
Eric WoodE. Wood4412321273082013350.220.439
Christian KelleyC. Kelley3198112171158310.214.337
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan2485111850498270.212.412
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall724251000080.208.250
Steven BaronS. Baron2058101220159140.207.293
Erich WeissE. Weiss14343711244101.206.471
Corey DickersonC. Dickerson933461004380.182.212

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Michael FelizM. Feliz00100215.013227221.20
Montana DuRapauM. DuRapau11170419.27437231.37
Tyler LyonsT. Lyons30210224.116669272.22
JT BrubakerJ. Brubaker2144021.019664202.57
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez102013.0211033.00
Mitch KellerM. Keller511111058.051212025743.10
Geoff HartliebG. Hartlieb10120119.0167711233.32
Sean KeselicaS. Keselica14150022.124131016204.03
Brandon MaurerB. Maurer206006.1533474.26
Chris StrattonC. Stratton012004.0742144.50
Alex McRaeA. McRae521010054.257343117485.10
Rookie DavisR. Davis1488040.046232314295.18
Eduardo VeraE. Vera341313072.086494617525.75
Trevor WilliamsT. Williams011103.0422156.00
Clay HolmesC. Holmes21100115.217151115136.32
Jesus LiranzoJ. Liranzo03200127.033282620248.67
Brandon WaddellB. Waddell12210030.038302925378.70
Keone KelaK. Kela001101.03330127.00