Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna67244357825054526425.320.484
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway64222266921192923490.311.536
Kevin NewmanK. Newman10943774132302435315028.302.407
Kevin KramerK. Kramer1124086212229312503511011.299.473
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow77273378122384737567.297.487
Christopher BostickC. Bostick78298328824343224666.295.436
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings57218326219123614461.284.408
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows42165274613022192411.279.394
Sean RodriguezS. Rodriguez10365910275101.250.444
Max MoroffM. Moroff58197314712263328504.239.411
Eric WoodE. Wood72238335722083119704.239.433
Erich WeissE. Weiss6419622469441613481.235.383
Adam FrazierA. Frazier3212110275201811201.223.298
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter54157183212121717605.204.331
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas13290439.1207527501.14
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg112401127.0186413251.33
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker31320035.032131112392.83
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson22360551.157231712422.98
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico32362062.050252237573.19
Nick KinghamN. Kingham421111058.150222116543.24
Clay HolmesC. Holmes731716089.189383438923.43
Casey SadlerC. Sadler65268176.079382926603.43
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler12524220130.01395654331003.74
Steven BraultS. Brault014004.0422354.50
Alex McRaeA. McRae3922181100.1117615748915.11
Tyler JonesT. Jones21120016.22014107175.40
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney005005.2766759.53
Austin ColeyA. Coley1397028.046313013159.64
Michael FelizM. Feliz204015.08661310.80