Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jake CronenworthJ. Cronenworth86313691072441042435511.342.540
Kean WongK. Wong783145310722364829723.341.487
Mike BrosseauM. Brosseau682495179211155833512.317.590
Christian ArroyoC. Arroyo3312121389182912261.314.603
Emilio BonifacioE. Bonifacio51168304911152084110.292.458
Nate LoweN. Lowe682415070190124650641.290.519
Andrew VelazquezA. Velazquez3412920359141610302.271.450
Jake SmolinskiJ. Smolinski672483867182124629589.270.504
Nick SolakN. Solak853015680131174739803.266.485
Jason CoatsJ. Coats582143054140123111664.252.486
Nick CiuffoN. Ciuffo341231428712169371.228.350
Nathan LukesN. Lukes6017320376232120415.214.324
Mac JamesM. James4814020294041317341.207.321
Dashenko RicardoD. Ricardo1126641015290.154.308

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Emilio PaganE. Pagan004126.02204100.00
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge21271637.124986551.93
Casey SadlerC. Sadler11113132.23013105442.76
Hoby MilnerH. Milner23350544.13721188623.65
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough2154026.02411113353.81
Mike FrancoM. Franco50200133.026141416323.82
Luis SantosL. Santos32232153.247262423614.02
Cole SulserC. Sulser53353144.138202019594.06
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks0133010.28554104.22
Jake FariaJ. Faria52217155.152282623684.23
Oliver DrakeO. Drake12192623.22013137404.94
Austin PruittA. Pruitt32135037.250262410435.73
Colin PocheC. Poche22202027.13220199486.26
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers441810067.290544916376.52
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt341811061.195504618536.75
Hunter WoodH. Wood1080110.2161195147.59
Andrew MooreA. Moore0254017.1292625101012.98