Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson259920337211911213.333.475
Ryan CordellR. Cordell73161031161100.323.581
Eloy JimenezE. Jimenez522371011050.318.500
Ryan GoinsR. Goins65210346619263631543.314.510
Alcides EscobarA. Escobar65252307320074817523.290.452
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico176313187031010121.286.540
Preston TuckerP. Tucker2481142380110970.284.420
Daniel PalkaD. Palka582194760130164235612.274.553
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.174861310138120.271.354
Danny MendickD. Mendick7226244701101038375314.267.424
Adam EngelA. Engel441732844748259458.254.480
Zack CollinsZ. Collins5016433419193936660.250.482
Matt SkoleM. Skole642214755100194345690.249.552
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer1641101031065100.244.366
Seby ZavalaS. Zavala3915229378011309550.243.513
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson3712719245061611361.189.370
Nate NolanN. Nolan36200000150.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Evan MarshallE. Marshall3090210.08001130.00
Jose RuizJ. Ruiz004035.1200260.00
Josh OsichJ. Osich003004.0311242.25
Aaron BummerA. Bummer005007.2722262.35
Dylan CoveyD. Covey0053014.114443132.51
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer10150122.219111013323.97
Ross DetwilerR. Detwiler1288043.044191911353.98
Zach ThompsonZ. Thompson31220037.143221914454.58
Dylan CeaseD. Cease521313063.170383328674.69
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya21100216.11712109235.51
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira32200524.126171513285.55
Colton TurnerC. Turner34198061.277444321706.28
Caleb FrareC. Frare21170117.218151413287.13
Jordan GuerreroJ. Guerrero261412059.295514934537.39
Spencer AdamsS. Adams1053018.03521168108.00
Jordan StephensJ. Stephens3496037.257383614278.60
Donn RoachD. Roach1398036.063433911279.75
Ian HamiltonI. Hamilton02160316.12818183209.92