Results


Jamie Munguia Def. Dennis Hogan - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
April 13, 2019 - Arena Monterrey - Monterrey, Mexico
Judge NameJamie MunguiaDennis Hogan
Rocky Young115113
Waleska Roldan116112
Richard Levine114114

Vasyl Lomachenko Def. Anthony Crolla - KO, 4 Rounds - Lightweight
April 12, 2019 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California

Oleksandr Gvozdyk Def. Doudou Ngumbu - TKO, 5 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
March 30, 2019 - 2300 Arena - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Charlie Edwards Def. Angel Moreno - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
March 23, 2019 - Copper Box Arena - London, England
Judge NameCharlie EdwardsAngel Moreno
Barry Lindenman120107
Mark Lyson120107
John McKaie120107

Errol Spence Def. Mikey Garcia - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
March 16, 2019 - AT&T Stadium - Arlington, Texas
Judge NameErrol SpenceMikey Garcia
Glenn Feldman120107
Alex Levin120108
Nelson Vazquez120108

Kosei Tanaka Def. Ryoichi Taguchi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
March 16, 2019 - Memorial Center - Gifu, Japan
Judge NameKosei TanakaRyoichi Taguchi
Rose M Lacend119109
Hernando Steidel117111
Takeo Harada117111

Tevin Farmer Def. Jono Carroll - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
March 15, 2019 - Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Judge NameTevin FarmerJono Carroll
Dave Braslow117111
John Poturaj117110
Sylvain Leblanc117111

Shawn Porter Def. Yordenis Ugas - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
March 9, 2019 - Dignity Health Sports Park - Carson, California
Judge NameShawn PorterYordenis Ugas
Max DeLuca115113
Steve Morrow116112
Zachary Young111117

Dmitry Bivol Def. Joe Smith Jr - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
March 9, 2019 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York
Judge NameDmitry BivolJoe Smith Jr
Glenn Feldman119109
Tom Schreck119109
Don Trella118110

Maurice Hooker Def. Mikkel LesPierre - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
March 9, 2019 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York
Judge NameMaurice HookerMikkel LesPierre
Don Ackerman119108
Eric Marlinski120107
John McKaie118109

Vic Saludar Def. Masataka Taniguchi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
February 26, 2019 - Korakuen Hall - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameVic SaludarMasataka Taniguchi
Luis Ruiz118110
Chris Tellez117111
Surat Soikrachang117111

Anthony Dirrell Def. Avni Yildirim - Technical Decision, 10 Rounds - Super Middleweight
February 23, 2019 - Minneapolis Armory - Minneapolis, Minnesota
Judge NameAnthony DirrellAvni Yildirim
Tim Cheatham9694
Juergen Langos9298
Mike Fitzgerald9694

Leo Santa Cruz Def. Rafael Rivera - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
February 16, 2019 - Microsoft Theater - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameLeo Santa CruzRafael Rivera
Max DeLuca119109
Lou Moret119109
Zachary Young119109

Jose Ramirez Def. Jose Zepeda - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
February 10, 2019 - Save Mart Arena - Fresno, California

Gervonta Davis Def. Hugo Ruiz - KO, 1 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
February 9, 2019 - Dignity Health Sports Park - Carson, California

Rey Vargas Def. Franklin Manzanilla - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
February 9, 2019 - Fantasy Spring Casino - Indio, California
Judge NameRey VargasFranklin Manzanilla
Lou Moret117108
Dennis O'Connell117108
Pat Russell117108

Sergei Kovalev Def. Eleider Alvarez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
February 2, 2019 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas
Judge NameSergei KovalevEleider Alvarez
Lisa Giampa120108
Levi Martinez116112
Jesse Reyes116112

Richard Commey Def. Isa Chaniev - TKO, 2 Rounds - Lightweight
February 2, 2019 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas

Oscar Valdez Def. Carmine Tommasone - TKO, 7 Rounds - Featherweight
February 2, 2019 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas

Keith Thurman Def. Josesito Lopez - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
January 26, 2019 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameKeith ThurmanJosesito Lopez
Don Ackerman113113
Tom Schreck117109
Steve Weisfeld115111

Jamie Munguia Def. Takeshi Inoue - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
January 26, 2019 - Toyota Center - Houston, Texas
Judge NameJamie MunguiaTakeshi Inoue
Levi Martinez119109
Javier Martinez120108
Cesar Ramos120108

Nordine Oubaali Def. Rau'shee Warren - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
January 19, 2019 - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameNordine OubaaliRau'shee Warren
Richard Ocasio115113
Julie Lederman116112
Steve Weisfeld117111

Demetrius Andrade Def. Artur Akavov - TKO, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
January 18, 2019 - The Theater at MSG - New York, New York

TJ Doheny Def. Ryohei Takahashi - TKO, 11 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
January 18, 2019 - The Theater at MSG - New York, New York

Caleb Plant Def. Jose Uzcategui - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
January 13, 2019 - Microsoft Theater - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameCaleb PlantJose Uzcategui
Max DeLuca116110
Zachary Young116110
Lou Moret115111

Donnie Nietes Def. Kazuto Ioka - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
December 31, 2018 - Wynn Palace Cotai - Macau, China
Judge NameDonnie NietesKazuto Ioka
Levi Martinez118110
Samuel Nieto112116
Patricia Morse Jarman116112

Hiroto Kyoguchi Def. Hekkie Budler - TKO, 10 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
December 31, 2018 - Wynn Palace Cotai - Macau, China

Moruti Mthalane Def. Masahiro Sakamoto - TKO, 10 Rounds - Flyweight
December 31, 2018 - Wynn Palace Cotai - Macau, China

Josh Warrington Def. Carl Frampton - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
December 22, 2018 - Manchester Arena - Manchester, England
Judge NameJosh WarringtonCarl Frampton
Michael Alexander116113
Alex Levin116112
Matteo Montella116112

Tony Harrison Def. Jermell Charlo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
December 22, 2018 - Barclays Center - Brooklyn, New York
Judge NameTony HarrisonJermell Charlo
Julie Lederman115113
Ron McNair115113
Robin Taylor116112

Charlie Edwards Def. Cristofer Rosales - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
December 22, 2018 - O2 Arena - London, England

Tevin Farmer Def. Francisco Fonseca - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
December 15, 2018 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York

Artem Dalakian Def. Gregorio Lebron - TKO, 6 Rounds - Flyweight
December 15, 2018 - Parkovy Convention Centre - Kiev, Ukraine

Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez Def. Jesse Hart - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
December 14, 2018 - American Bank Center - Corpus Christi, Texas
Judge NameGilberto Ramirez SanchezJesse Hart
Javier Alvarez115113
Chris Flores115113
Lynne Carter114114

Vasyl Lomachenko Def. Jose Pedraza - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
December 8, 2018 - The Theater at MSG - New York, New York
Judge NameVasyl LomachenkoJose Pedraza
Joseph Pasquale117109
Tom Schreck119107
Steve Weisfeld117109

Emanuel Navarrete Def. Isaac Dogboe - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
December 8, 2018 - The Theater at MSG - New York, New York
Judge NameEmanuel NavarreteIsaac Dogboe
Allen Nace116112
Tony Paolillo116112
Don Ackerman115113

Deontay Wilder Def. Tyson Fury - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Heavyweight
December 1, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameDeontay WilderTyson Fury
Alejandro Rochin115111
Robert Tapper112114
Phil Edwards113113

Jarrett Hurd Def. Jason Welborn - KO, 4 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
December 1, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California

Carlos Licona Def. Mark Barriga - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
December 1, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameCarlos LiconaMark Barriga
Edward Hernandez Sr115113
Esther Lopez115113
Tom Carusome113115

Oleksandr Gvozdyk Def. Adonis Stevenson - KO, 11 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
December 1, 2018 - Centre Videotron - Quebec City, Canada
Judge NameOleksandr GvozdykAdonis Stevenson
Jack Woodburn9298
Guido Cavalleri9496
Mike Ross9595

Thammanoon Niyomtrong Def. Byron Rojas - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
November 29, 2018
Judge NameThammanoon NiyomtrongByron Rojas
Francisco Martinez117111
Uriel Aguilera116112
Raul Caiz, Jr.115113

Dmitry Bivol Def. Jean Pascal - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
November 24, 2018 - Mark G. Etess Arena - Atlantic City, New Jersey

Maurice Hooker Def. Alex Saucedo - TKO, 7 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
November 16, 2018 - Chesapeake Energy Arena - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Oleksandr Usyk Def. Tony Bellew - KO, 8 Rounds - Cruiserweight
November 10, 2018 - Manchester Arena - Manchester, England
Judge NameOleksandr UsykTony Bellew
Steve Gray6667
Yury Koptsev6767
Alejandro Lopez Cid6568

Miguel Berchelt Def. Miguel Roman - TKO, 9 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
November 3, 2018 - Don Haskins Convention Center - El Paso, Texas

Nonito Donaire Def. Ryan Burnett - KO, 4 Rounds - Bantamweight
November 3, 2018 - The SSE Hydro - Glasgow, Scotland

Felix Alvarado Def. Randy Petalcorin - TKO, 7 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
October 29, 2018 - Solaire Casino - Manila, Philippines

Daniel Jacobs Def. Sergiy Derevyanchenko - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
October 27, 2018 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York
Judge NameDaniel JacobsSergiy Derevyanchenko
Julie Lederman113114
Tom Schreck115112
Steve Weisfeld115112

Ivan Baranchyk Def. Anthony Yigit - TKO, 7 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
October 27, 2018 - Lakefront Arena - New Orleans, Louisiana

Tevin Farmer Def. James Tennyson - KO, 5 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
October 20, 2018 - TD Garden - Boston, Massachusetts
Judge NameTevin FarmerJames Tennyson
Gary Litchfield4035
John Madfis3837
Allen Nace4035

Emmanuel Rodriguez Def. Jason Moloney - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
October 20, 2018 - CFE Arena - Orlando, Florida
Judge NameEmmanuel RodriguezJason Moloney
Alex Levin115113
Holger Wiemann113115
Alfredo Polanco115113

Terence Crawford Def. Jose Benavidez - TKO, 12 Rounds - Welterweight
October 13, 2018 - CHI Health Center - Omaha, Nebraska

Zolani Tete Def. Mikhail Aloyan - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
October 13, 2018
Judge NameZolani TeteMikhail Aloyan
Zoltan Enyedi114111
Manuel Oliver Palomo114110
Mike Fitzgerald114111

Kiryl Relikh Def. Eduard Troyanovsky - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
October 7, 2018 - Yokohama Arena - Yokohama, Japan
Judge NameKiryl RelikhEduard Troyanovsky
Luigi Boscarelli115113
Gustavo Jarquin115113
Pawel Kardyni115113

Ken Shiro Def. Milan Melindo - TKO, 7 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
October 7, 2018 - Yokohama Arena - Yokohama, Japan
Judge NameKen ShiroMilan Melindo
Nathan Palmer5955
David Sutherland5955
Kevin Scott5955

Artur Beterbiev Def. Callum Johnson - KO, 4 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
October 6, 2018 - Wintrust Arena - Chicago, Illinois

Danny Roman Def. Gavin McDonnell - TKO, 10 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
October 6, 2018 - Wintrust Arena - Chicago, Illinois

Wisaksil Wangek Def. Iran Diaz - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
October 6, 2018 - Impact Arena - Bangkok, Thailand
Judge NameWisaksil WangekIran Diaz
Richard DeCarufel120108
Yuji Fukuchi119109
Jun Bae Lim119109

Callum Smith Def. George Groves - KO, 7 Rounds - Super Middleweight
September 28, 2018 - King Abdullah Sports City - Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Jerwin Ancajas Def. Alejandro Santiago Barrios - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
September 28, 2018 - ORACLE Arena - Oakland, California
Judge NameJerwin AncajasAlejandro Santiago Barrios
Michael Tate116112
Michael Walker111118
Chris Wilson114114

Kosei Tanaka Def. Shoji Kimura - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
September 24, 2018 - Takeda Teva Ocean Arena - Nagoya, Japan
Judge NameKosei TanakaShoji Kimura
Zoltan Enyedi116112
Danrex Tapdasan115113
Don Trella114114

Anthony Joshua Def. Alexander Povetkin - KO, 7 Rounds - Heavyweight
September 22, 2018 - Wembley Stadium - London, England

Canelo Alvarez Def. Gennady Golovkin - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Middleweight
September 15, 2018 - T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameCanelo AlvarezGennady Golovkin
Dave Moretti115113
Glenn Feldman114114
Steve Weisfeld115113

Jamie Munguia Def. Brandon Cook - TKO, 3 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
September 15, 2018 - T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada

Jose Ramirez Def. Antonio Orozco - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
September 14, 2018 - Save Mart Arena - Fresno, California

Chayaphon Moonsri Def. Pedro Taduran - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
August 29, 2018
Judge NameChayaphon MoonsriPedro Taduran
Humberto Olivares117110
Steve Morrow118108
Malcolm Bulner115111

Jose Pedraza Def. Raymundo Beltran - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
August 25, 2018 - Gila River Arena - Glendale, Arizona
Judge NameJose PedrazaRaymundo Beltran
Rubin Rocky Taylor117110
Lisa Giampa117110
Robert Hoyle115112

Isaac Dogboe Def. Hidenori Otake - TKO, 1 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
August 25, 2018 - Gila River Arena - Glendale, Arizona

Cristofer Rosales Def. Paddy Barnes - KO, 4 Rounds - Flyweight
August 18, 2018 - Windsor Park - Belfast, Northern Ireland

TJ Doheny Def. Ryosuke Iwasa - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
August 16, 2018 - Korakuen Hall - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameTJ DohenyRyosuke Iwasa
Jonathan Davis116112
Tony Marretta117112
Katsuhiko Nakamura115113

Eleider Alvarez Def. Sergei Kovalev - TKO, 7 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
August 4, 2018 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Atlantic City, New Jersey

Dmitry Bivol Def. Isaac Chilemba - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
August 4, 2018 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Atlantic City, New Jersey
Judge NameDmitry BivolIsaac Chilemba
Henry Grant120108
Ron McNair120108
George Hill116112

Tevin Farmer Def. Billy Dib - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
August 3, 2018 - Technology Park - Redfern, Australia
Judge NameTevin FarmerBilly Dib
Carl Zappia118109
Levi Martinez119108
Ian Scott120107

Masayuki Ito Def. Christopher Diaz - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
July 28, 2018 - Kissimmee Civic Center - Kissimmee, Florida
Judge NameMasayuki ItoChristopher Diaz
Rocky Young116111
Robin Taylor117110
Paul Wallace118109

Mikey Garcia Def. Robert Easter Jr - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Lightweight
July 28, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameMikey GarciaRobert Easter Jr
Larry Hazzard Jr116111
Edward Hernandez Sr117110
Steve Weisfeld118109

Thammanoon Niyomtrong Def. Chaozhong Xiong - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
July 27, 2018 - Qingdao Guosen Gymnasium - Qingdao, China

Jamie Munguia Def. Liam Smith - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
July 21, 2018 - Hard Rock Casino - Las Vegas, Nevada
Judge NameJamie MunguiaLiam Smith
Tim Cheatham116111
Eric Cheek119108
Dave Moretti119110

Oleksandr Usyk Def. Murat Gassiev - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Cruiserweight
July 21, 2018 - Olimpiyskiy - Moscow, Russia
Judge NameOleksandr UsykMurat Gassiev
Robin Taylor120108
Mauro Di Fiore119109
Philippe Verbeke119109

Moruti Mthalane Def. Muhammad Waseem - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Flyweight
July 14, 2018 - Axiata Arena - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Judge NameMoruti MthalaneMuhammad Waseem
Silvestre Abainza114113
Samuel Conde Lopez114113
Glenn Feldman116110

Vic Saludar Def. Ryuya Yamanaka - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
July 13, 2018 - Central Gym - Osaka, Japan
Judge NameVic SaludarRyuya Yamanaka
Carlos Ortiz Jr116111
Pinit Prayadsab117110
Daniel Sandoval115112

Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez Def. Roamer Alexis Angulo - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Super Middleweight
June 30, 2018 - Chesapeake Energy Arena - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judge NameGilberto Ramirez SanchezRoamer Alexis Angulo
Javier Alvarez120108
David Sutherland119109
Levi Martinez119109

Miguel Berchelt Def. Jonathan V. Barros - KO, 3 Rounds - Junior Lightweight
June 23, 2018 - Polyforum Zam Na - Merida, Mexico

Artem Dalakian Def. Sirichai Thaiyen - TKO, 8 Rounds - Flyweight
June 17, 2018 - Parkovy Convention Centre - Kiev, Ukraine

Errol Spence Def. Carlos Ocampo - KO, 1 Rounds - Welterweight
June 16, 2018 - Ford Center at The Star - Frisco, Texas

Angel Acosta Def. Carlos Buitrago - TKO, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
June 16, 2018 - Coliseo Agrelot - Hato Rey, Puerto Rico

Terence Crawford Def. Jeff Horn - TKO, 9 Rounds - Welterweight
June 9, 2018 - MGM Grand Garden Arena - Las Vegas, Nevada

Leo Santa Cruz Def. Abner Mares - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
June 9, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameLeo Santa CruzAbner Mares
Zac Young117111
Steve Weisfeld116112
Rey Danseco115113

Jermell Charlo Def. Austin Trout - Majority Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
June 9, 2018 - Staples Center - Los Angeles, California
Judge NameJermell CharloAustin Trout
Tom Carusone118108
Edward Hernandez Sr115111
Fernando Villareal113113

Maurice Hooker Def. Terry Flanagan - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Welterweight
June 9, 2018 - Manchester Arena - Manchester, England

Jerwin Ancajas Def. Jonas Sultan - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
May 26, 2018 - Selland Arena - Fresno, California
Judge NameJerwin AncajasJonas Sultan
Jonathan Davis119109
Daniel Sandoval117111
Zac Young119109

Khalid Yafai Def. David Carmona - TKO, 7 Rounds - Junior Bantamweight
May 26, 2018 - Save Mart Arena - Fresno, California

Ken Shiro Def. Ganigan Lopez - KO, 2 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
May 25, 2018 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan

Hiroto Kyoguchi Def. Vince Paras - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Strawweight
May 20, 2018 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameHiroto KyoguchiVince Paras
Mike Fitzgerald117110
Alfredo Polanco117110
Neville Hotz117110

Hekkie Budler Def. Ryoichi Taguchi - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Flyweight
May 20, 2018 - Ota Stadium - Tokyo, Japan
Judge NameHekkie BudlerRyoichi Taguchi
Mike Fitzgerald114113
Katsuhiko Nakamura114113
Neville Hotz114113

Adonis Stevenson Def. Badou Jack - Majority Draw, 12 Rounds - Light Heavyweight
May 19, 2018 - Air Canada Centre - Toronto, Canada
Judge NameAdonis StevensonBadou Jack
Guido Cavalleri114114
Jesse Reyes113115
Eric Marlinski114114

Jr., Gary Russell Def. Joseph Diaz - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
May 19, 2018 - MGM National Harbor - Oxon Hill, Maryland
Judge NameJr., Gary RussellJoseph Diaz
Dave Braslow115113
Dave Moretti117111
Nathan Palmer117111

Josh Warrington Def. Lee Selby - Split Decision, 12 Rounds - Featherweight
May 19, 2018 - Elland Road Football Ground - Leeds, England
Judge NameJosh WarringtonLee Selby
Alan Davis113115
Phil Edwards116112
Frank Lombardi115113

Vasyl Lomachenko Def. Jorge Linares - TKO, 10 Rounds - Lightweight
May 12, 2018 - Madison Square Garde - New York, New York
Judge NameVasyl LomachenkoJorge Linares
Julie Lederman8585
Robin Taylor8684
Steve Weisfeld8486

Jamie Munguia Def. Sadam Ali - TKO, 4 Rounds - Junior Middleweight
May 12, 2018 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York

Rey Vargas Def. Azat Hovhannisyan - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
May 12, 2018 - Turning Stone Casino - Verona, New York
Judge NameRey VargasAzat Hovhannisyan
Eric Marlinski116112
Don Trella117111
Kevin Morgan118110

Emmanuel Rodriguez Def. Paul Butler - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
May 5, 2018 - O2 Arena - London, England

Gennady Golovkin Def. Vanes Martirosyan - KO, 2 Rounds - Middleweight
May 5, 2018 - Home Depot Center - Carson, California

Chayaphon Moonsri Def. Leroy Estrada - KO, 5 Rounds - Strawweight
May 2, 2018

Isaac Dogboe Def. Jessie Magdaleno - TKO, 11 Rounds - Junior Featherweight
April 28, 2018 - Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Judge NameIsaac DogboeJessie Magdaleno
Glenn Feldman9691
Dave Braslow9593
Dewey LaRosa9791

Zolani Tete Def. Omar Andres Narvaez - Unanimous Decision, 12 Rounds - Bantamweight
April 21, 2018 - The SSE Arena - Belfast, Northern Ireland
Judge NameZolani TeteOmar Andres Narvaez
120108
120108
120108