Philadelphia Soul

Stats  |  Roster  |  Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Dan Raudabaugh12209-33961.72671222.67.9548
Patrick O'Brien28-2236.45226.02.413
Danny Southwick13-475.03030.07.510
Total12220-36560.32727227.37.475611

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Adrian Ferns114711110.12.412
B.J. Bunn12260.53.02
Darius Prince12360.52.01
Patrick O'Brien2121.02.00
Brandon Cottom2310.50.31
Darius Reynolds9200.00.00
Dan Raudabaugh125-4-0.3-0.80
Total126312210.21.916

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Darius Prince127393678.012.821
Lonnie Outlaw124553144.311.810
B.J. Bunn124050241.812.610
Jordan Williams112737934.514.04
Aaron Wascha41830175.316.77
Darius Reynolds97505.67.11
Adrian Ferns114272.56.81
Keith Newell63142.34.72
Phillipkeith Manley1155.05.00
Kenny Spencer12160.56.00
D.J. Myers4120.52.00
Total122202727227.312.456

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Darius Prince1222121000001134
Adrian Ferns111312100000180
B.J. Bunn121221000000174
Lonnie Outlaw121001000000264
Kenny Spencer120000496324055
Aaron Wascha470700000042
Jordan Williams1140400000024
James Romain1230030000018
Keith Newell620200000014
Darius Reynolds91010000006
Brandon Cottom21100000006
Dwayne Hollis111001000006
Total1276165644963245523

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jordan Williams114864413.40
B.J. Bunn1258016.00
Torez Jones123124.00
Lonnie Outlaw12341.30
Darius Prince12144.00
Aaron Wascha414848.00
Total126179213.00

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+
Kenny Spencer122450.01-11-20-10-00-0
Total122450.01-11-20-10-00-0

Interception Statistics
Player G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
James Romain12813617.03
Dwayne Hollis115428.41
Torez Jones1222311.50
Lenroy Neysmith411111.00
Total121621213.34