Baltimore Brigade

Stats  |  Roster  |  Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Shane Boyd483-12466.9993248.38.0193
Total483-12466.9986246.57.95193

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Rory Nixon410143.51.44
Brandon Thompkins4200.00.00
Shane Boyd46-3-0.8-0.51
Total418112.80.65

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Brandon Thompkins42523258.09.33
Brandon Collins42022456.011.25
Joe Hills41822255.512.37
Milton Williams III41628471.017.84
Rory Nixon43174.35.70
Kenric Young21147.014.00
Total483986246.511.919

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Joe Hills470700000042
Brandon Collins450500000132
Rory Nixon444000000126
Milton Williams III440400000024
Brandon Thompkins430300000018
Brandon Brown2000091111012
Mike Weaver10000670006
Shane Boyd41100000006
Nias Martin41001000006
T.C. Stevens10000350003
Total42551911823112175

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Rush Yds Avg TDs
Brandon Thompkins41224920.80
Joe Powell423115.50
Total41428020.00

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+
Brandon Brown211100.00-01-10-00-00-0
Total411100.00-01-10-00-00-0

Interception Statistics
Player G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Joe Powell43196.30
Nias Martin422613.01
Josh Victorian4155.00
Total46508.31