Philadelphia Soul

Stats  |  Roster  |  Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Dan Raudabaugh480-12365.0973243.37.9204
Total480-12365.0973243.37.91204

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Adrian Ferns419348.51.84
Darius Reynolds1111.01.00
Dan Raudabaugh43-2-0.5-0.70
Darius Prince42-2-0.5-1.00
Total428266.50.94

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Darius Prince43231679.09.98
Lonnie Outlaw42030275.515.14
Aaron Wascha31728193.716.56
Darius Reynolds164242.07.01
Adrian Ferns42153.87.50
Keith Newell2131.53.01
B.J. Bunn4151.35.00
Jordan Williams3193.09.00
Total480973243.312.220

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Darius Prince480800000150
Aaron Wascha360600000036
Adrian Ferns444000000024
Lonnie Outlaw440400000024
Kenny Spencer40000152112018
James Romain420020000012
Keith Newell21010000006
Darius Reynolds11010000006
B.J. Bunn40000000012
Total42642021521122178

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jordan Williams31521214.10
B.J. Bunn446516.30
Darius Prince4144.00
Aaron Wascha314848.00
Total42132915.70

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+
Kenny Spencer41250.00-01-10-10-00-0
Total41250.00-01-10-10-00-0

Interception Statistics
Player G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
James Romain427336.52
Lenroy Neysmith411111.00
Dwayne Hollis312424.00
Total4410827.02