Philadelphia Soul

Stats  |  Roster  |  Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Dan Raudabaugh11197-32261.22528229.87.9518
Danny Southwick13-475.03030.07.510
Total11200-32661.32542231.17.80528

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Adrian Ferns114711110.12.412
B.J. Bunn11260.53.02
Darius Prince11360.52.01
Brandon Cottom1311.00.31
Darius Reynolds8200.00.00
Dan Raudabaugh115-4-0.4-0.80
Total116212010.91.916

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Darius Prince117292383.912.820
Lonnie Outlaw114251847.112.310
B.J. Bunn113444040.012.99
Jordan Williams101928028.014.72
Aaron Wascha41830175.316.77
Darius Reynolds87506.37.11
Adrian Ferns114272.56.81
Keith Newell53142.84.72
Phillipkeith Manley1155.05.00
Total112002542231.112.752

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Darius Prince1121120000001128
Adrian Ferns111312100000180
B.J. Bunn11112900000168
Lonnie Outlaw111001000000264
Kenny Spencer110000465924052
Aaron Wascha470700000042
James Romain1130030000018
Keith Newell520200000014
Jordan Williams1020200000012
Darius Reynolds81010000006
Brandon Cottom11100000006
Dwayne Hollis101001000006
Total1172165244659245496

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jordan Williams104157113.90
B.J. Bunn1146516.30
Torez Jones113124.00
Lonnie Outlaw11210.50
Darius Prince11144.00
Aaron Wascha414848.00
Total115270113.50

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+
Kenny Spencer112450.01-11-20-10-00-0
Total112450.01-11-20-10-00-0

Interception Statistics
Player G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
James Romain11813617.03
Dwayne Hollis105428.41
Torez Jones1122311.50
Lenroy Neysmith411111.00
Total111621213.34